Lịch thi đấu

00:30 - 23/09 6

3 - 1

00:30 - 23/09 6

1 - 0

03:00 - 23/09 6

6 - 1

03:00 - 23/09 6

4 - 1

00:00 - 23/09 7

3 - 1

Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
00:00 - 23/09 7
Montpellier Montpellier

3 - 3

Bordeaux Bordeaux
00:00 - 23/09 7
Nantes Nantes

3 - 1

Brest Brest
00:00 - 23/09 7
Rennes Rennes

6 - 0

Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
00:00 - 23/09 7
Lille Lille

2 - 1

Reims Reims
02:00 - 23/09 7
Lorient Lorient

1 - 0

Nice Nice
02:00 - 23/09 7

3 - 1

Troyes Troyes
02:00 - 23/09 7
Metz Metz

1 - 2

02:00 - 23/09 7
Angers Angers

0 - 0

Marseille Marseille
02:00 - 23/09 7
Lens Lens

0 - 1

Strasbourg Strasbourg
07:30 - 23/09 BK
Flamengo Flamengo

2 - 0

Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
05:15 - 23/09 BK
Bragantino Bragantino

2 - 0

Libertad Libertad
01:45 - 23/09 5
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC

4 - 2

Genk Genk
06:30 - 23/09 19
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo

0 - 0

America MG America MG
04:10 - 23/09 1/8
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz

3 - 3

Racing Club Racing Club
07:30 - 23/09 TK
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors

0 - 0

Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana
01:30 - 23/09 5
Cremonese Cremonese

0 - 3

Perugia Perugia
17:00 - 23/09 1/16
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik

0 - 2

Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
20:00 - 23/09 1/16
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna

0 - 1

Ludogorets Ludogorets
20:00 - 23/09 1/16
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv

1 - 3

Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
23:00 - 23/09 1/16
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

3 - 2

Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
21:00 - 23/09 23
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

4 - 1

FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
22:00 - 23/09 23
Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev

4 - 2

Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
23:00 - 23/09 31
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond

0 - 0

Nomme United Nomme United
01:30 - 23/09 7
Xamax Xamax

3 - 1

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
19:00 - 23/09 26
Chikhura Chikhura

0 - 3

FC Gareji 1960 FC Gareji 1960
19:00 - 23/09 26
FC Gagra FC Gagra

1 - 1

Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
19:00 - 23/09 26
FC Rustavi FC Rustavi

3 - 0

FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
19:00 - 23/09 26
Merani Merani

5 - 2

FC Shevardeni 1906 FC Shevardeni 1906
19:00 - 23/09 26
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1 - 1

Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
01:00 - 23/09 2
Fehervar FC Fehervar FC

0 - 1

Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
00:00 - 23/09 8
Javor Javor

2 - 0

Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
00:00 - 23/09 1/32
LKP Motor Lublin LKP Motor Lublin

1 - 0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
00:00 - 23/09 1/32
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica

4 - 0

Odra Opole Odra Opole
00:00 - 23/09 1/32
LKP Motor Lublin LKP 	Motor Lublin

1 - 0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
00:15 - 23/09 1/32
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow

2 - 4

Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
00:46 - 23/09 1/32
Wloclavia Wloclawek Wloclavia Wloclawek

0 - 2

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
01:00 - 23/09 1/32
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce

6 - 5

Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
01:30 - 23/09 1/32
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec

1 - 3

Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
22:30 - 23/09 1/32
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz

0 - 0

Cracovia Cracovia
05:00 - 23/09 9
Tlaxcala F.C. Tlaxcala F.C.

0 - 0

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
07:05 - 23/09 9
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco

1 - 1

Venados FC Venados FC
09:05 - 23/09 9
Jaibos Tampico Madero Jaibos Tampico Madero

1 - 2

Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
00:30 - 23/09 3
Athens Athens

1 - 0

Lamia Lamia
00:30 - 23/09 3
Aris Aris

1 - 0

Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
22:15 - 23/09 3
Ionikos Ionikos

0 - 0

PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
23:00 - 23/09 3
AC Horsens AC Horsens

3 - 2

Silkeborg Silkeborg
23:00 - 23/09 3
Frem Frem

0 - 3

AGF AGF
01:30 - 23/09 10
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo

2 - 0

Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
00:30 - 24/09 6

2 - 3

00:30 - 24/09 6

1 - 3

03:00 - 24/09 6

0 - 0

23:30 - 24/09 8
FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim

2 - 1

Darmstadt Darmstadt
23:30 - 24/09 8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg

3 - 2

Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
02:00 - 24/09 6
FC Twente FC Twente

3 - 1

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
00:00 - 24/09 6
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor

2 - 0

Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
00:00 - 24/09 6
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

2 - 1

Giresunspor Giresunspor
05:00 - 24/09 25
CS Alagoano CS Alagoano

2 - 0

Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
23:10 - 24/09 9
SKN St. Poelten SKN St. Poelten

4 - 0

Amstetten Amstetten
23:30 - 24/09 9
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV

1 - 3

Vorwaerts Steyr Vorwaerts Steyr
23:30 - 24/09 9
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau

5 - 0

FC Juniors OOe FC Juniors OOe
23:30 - 24/09 9
BW Linz BW Linz

3 - 1

SV Horn SV Horn
23:30 - 24/09 9
FC Liefering FC Liefering

4 - 2

Dornbirn Dornbirn
23:00 - 24/09 4
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia

0 - 0

Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
22:00 - 24/09 9
Zizkov Zizkov

1 - 1

Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
23:00 - 24/09 9
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem

1 - 6

FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
01:30 - 24/09 7
Lugano Lugano

1 - 1

Grasshopper Grasshopper
01:30 - 24/09 7
Sion Sion

1 - 1

Luzern Luzern
22:00 - 24/09 5
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows

0 - 0

Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
22:00 - 24/09 1
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows

? - ?

Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC
20:00 - 24/09 6
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars

1 - 1

Hungry Lions FC Hungry Lions FC
20:00 - 24/09 1
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars

? - ?

Hungry Lions FC Hungry Lions FC
23:00 - 24/09 9
NK Krka NK Krka

0 - 1

Rogaska Rogaska
22:00 - 24/09 9
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie

2 - 2

Trencin Trencin
21:00 - 24/09 8
Brasov Steagul Renaste Brasov Steagul Renaste

0 - 1

Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
23:00 - 24/09 9
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna

0 - 4

Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
01:30 - 24/09 1/32
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw

0 - 1

Termalica Nieciecza Termalica Nieciecza
07:00 - 24/09 9
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia

1 - 0

Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca
00:30 - 24/09 3
NFC Volos NFC Volos

3 - 0

Atromitos Atromitos
01:30 - 24/09 2
FC Admira Wacker Modling FC Admira Wacker Modling

1 - 2

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18:30 - 25/09 6

0 - 1

18:30 - 25/09 6

0 - 1

21:00 - 25/09 6

1 - 1

21:00 - 25/09 6

2 - 0

21:00 - 25/09 6

1 - 2

21:00 - 25/09 6

2 - 2

23:30 - 25/09 6

3 - 3

20:00 - 25/09 6

1 - 2

23:00 - 25/09 6

2 - 2

22:00 - 25/09 8
Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne

0 - 3

Nice Nice
18:30 - 25/09 8
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt

1 - 2

Fortuna Fortuna
18:30 - 25/09 8
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC

1 - 3

St. Pauli St. Pauli
18:30 - 25/09 8
Paderborn Paderborn

1 - 2

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
02:00 - 25/09 10
Sochaux Sochaux

0 - 0

Auxerre Auxerre
02:00 - 25/09 10
Dijon Dijon

0 - 1

Valenciennes Valenciennes
02:00 - 25/09 10
Nancy Nancy

1 - 1

Amiens Amiens
02:00 - 25/09 10
Nimes Nimes

0 - 1

Le Havre Le Havre
02:00 - 25/09 10
Niort Niort

4 - 1

Paris FC Paris FC
02:00 - 25/09 10
Pau Pau

1 - 2

Dunkerque Dunkerque
02:00 - 25/09 10
Quevilly Quevilly

2 - 2

Guingamp Guingamp
02:00 - 25/09 10
Rodez Rodez

1 - 1

Grenoble Grenoble
20:00 - 25/09 10
SC Bastia SC Bastia

2 - 0

AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
18:00 - 25/09 9
Khimki Khimki

0 - 0

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
20:30 - 25/09 9
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg

2 - 1

Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
22:00 - 25/09 9
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow

? - ?

FK UFA FK UFA
23:00 - 25/09 9
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow

2 - 0

FC Ufa FC Ufa
21:00 - 25/09 7
Dundee FC Dundee FC

0 - 1

Rangers Rangers
21:00 - 25/09 7
Hearts Hearts

3 - 0

Livingston Livingston
21:00 - 25/09 7
Motherwell Motherwell

2 - 1

Ross County Ross County
00:00 - 25/09 7
Altay Altay

2 - 1

Besiktas Besiktas
17:30 - 25/09 7
Sivasspor Sivasspor

4 - 0

Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
20:00 - 25/09 7
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor

1 - 0

Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
23:00 - 25/09 7
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor

4 - 0

Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
12:00 - 25/09 30
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai

0 - 1

Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
13:00 - 25/09 30
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo

1 - 2

Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
16:00 - 25/09 30
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC

2 - 2

Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
17:00 - 25/09 30
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka

3 - 0

Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
01:00 - 25/09 6
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen

2 - 1

Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12:00 - 25/09 31
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata

1 - 0

Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
12:00 - 25/09 31
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija

1 - 0

SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
12:00 - 25/09 31
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma

0 - 1

JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba
16:30 - 25/09 31
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC

2 - 0

Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
17:00 - 25/09 31
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi

1 - 3

V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 - 25/09 31
Ehime FC Ehime FC

0 - 4

Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
17:00 - 25/09 31
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata

2 - 0

FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
01:00 - 25/09 8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag

2 - 0

Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
01:00 - 25/09 8
Almere City FC Almere City FC

2 - 2

FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
01:00 - 25/09 8
De Graafschap De Graafschap

2 - 2

Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht
01:00 - 25/09 8
Excelsior Excelsior

3 - 0

Jong PSV Jong PSV
01:00 - 25/09 8
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven

2 - 0

NAC Breda NAC Breda
01:00 - 25/09 8
FC Emmen FC Emmen

2 - 0

FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
01:00 - 25/09 8
TOP Oss TOP Oss

2 - 3

FC Volendam FC Volendam
01:00 - 25/09 8
Telstar Telstar

1 - 0

Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong AZ Alkmaar
01:00 - 25/09 8
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo

1 - 0

Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
00:00 - 25/09 7
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor

1 - 0

Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
17:30 - 25/09 7
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor

1 - 0

Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
20:00 - 25/09 7
Erzurum BB Erzurum BB

3 - 1

Adanaspor Adanaspor
23:00 - 25/09 7
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi

1 - 0

Boluspor Boluspor
01:30 - 25/09 2
Alverca Alverca

3 - 1

Vila Real Vila Real
17:00 - 25/09 2
CF Uniao de Coimbra CF Uniao de Coimbra

2 - 1

Graciosa Graciosa
17:00 - 25/09 2
SC Vianense SC Vianense

0 - 2

Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal
20:00 - 25/09 2
SC Joao Ver SC Joao Ver

1 - 3

Leixoes Leixoes
21:00 - 25/09 2
AD Limianos AD Limianos

0 - 1

Berco SC Berco SC
21:00 - 25/09 2
ARS Martinho ARS Martinho

0 - 1

Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco
21:00 - 25/09 2
Aguias Moradal Aguias Moradal

2 - 1

SF Damaiense SF Damaiense
21:00 - 25/09 2
Alpendorada Alpendorada

1 - 2

Academica Academica
21:00 - 25/09 2
Atletico de Vila Mea Atletico de Vila Mea

1 - 5

Feirense Feirense
21:00 - 25/09 2
CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses

5 - 3

Pero Pinheiro Pero Pinheiro
21:00 - 25/09 2
CR Ferreira de Aves CR Ferreira de Aves

0 - 1

Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
21:00 - 25/09 2
Caldas Caldas

1 - 0

Amora FC Amora FC
21:00 - 25/09 2
Camacha Camacha

6 - 1

Ribeirao Ribeirao
21:00 - 25/09 2
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010

2 - 4

Casa Pia Casa Pia
21:00 - 25/09 2
Condeixa Condeixa

4 - 3

Esperanca de Lagos Esperanca de Lagos
21:00 - 25/09 2
Espinho Espinho

1 - 0

Merelinense Merelinense
21:00 - 25/09 2
Estrela de Vendas Novas Estrela de Vendas Novas

0 - 2

Paredes Paredes
21:00 - 25/09 2
FC Serpa FC Serpa

4 - 0

CD Olivais e Moscavide CD Olivais e Moscavide
21:00 - 25/09 2
Fontinhas Fontinhas

0 - 1

Torreense Torreense
21:00 - 25/09 2
GUS Montemor GUS Montemor

0 - 2

Vilaverdense FC Vilaverdense FC
21:00 - 25/09 2
Imortal DC Imortal DC

0 - 2

Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
21:00 - 25/09 2
Loures Loures

2 - 2

Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
21:00 - 25/09 2
Olhanense Olhanense

1 - 0

GDSC Alvarenga GDSC Alvarenga
21:00 - 25/09 2
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital

5 - 0

Uniao da Madeira Uniao da Madeira
21:00 - 25/09 2
Oliveirense Oliveirense

3 - 0

Arronches e Benfica Arronches e Benfica
21:00 - 25/09 2
Pevidem SC Pevidem SC

1 - 3

Trofense Trofense
21:00 - 25/09 2
Pombal Pombal

0 - 4

Leca Leca
21:00 - 25/09 2
Rebordelo Rebordelo

1 - 2

CD Cinfaes CD Cinfaes
21:00 - 25/09 2
Sacavenense Sacavenense

0 - 4

AD Fafe AD Fafe
21:00 - 25/09 2
Sertanense Sertanense

0 - 1

Mafra Mafra
21:00 - 25/09 2
Sintrense Sintrense

1 - 1

CA Macedo Cavaleiros CA Macedo Cavaleiros
21:00 - 25/09 2
UFC Moitense UFC Moitense

2 - 1

Anca FC Anca FC
21:00 - 25/09 2
Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal Uf Comercio E Industria Setubal

1 - 1

Uniao de Leiria Uniao de Leiria
21:00 - 25/09 2
Uniao Idanhense Uniao Idanhense

0 - 2

Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
21:00 - 25/09 2
Vinhais Vinhais

0 - 3

Nacional Nacional
22:00 - 25/09 2
Anadia Anadia

3 - 1

Coruchense Coruchense
22:00 - 25/09 2
Sao Roque Sao Roque

0 - 3

Farense Farense
23:00 - 25/09 2
Ferreiras Ferreiras

0 - 3

CF Estrela CF Estrela
23:00 - 25/09 2
Louletano Louletano

3 - 1

SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros
23:00 - 25/09 2
Rabo de Peixe Rabo de Peixe

2 - 3

AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
19:00 - 25/09 6
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

2 - 3

Brescia Brescia
19:00 - 25/09 6
Cittadella Cittadella

1 - 2

Lecce Lecce
19:00 - 25/09 6
Como Como

1 - 1

Benevento Benevento
19:00 - 25/09 6
Monza Monza

3 - 1

Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
21:15 - 25/09 6
Reggina Reggina

0 - 0

Frosinone Frosinone
23:30 - 25/09 6
Cosenza Cosenza

1 - 0

Crotone Crotone
19:30 - 25/09 9
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC

0 - 0

SK Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II
00:00 - 25/09 24
Gomel Gomel

0 - 0

Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
18:00 - 25/09 24
Isloch Isloch

0 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
20:00 - 25/09 24
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr

3 - 0

Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik Rechitsa
20:00 - 25/09 24
FC Minsk FC Minsk

2 - 1

FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
04:30 - 25/09 22
Huachipato Huachipato

1 - 1

Palestino Palestino
07:00 - 25/09 22
Union La Calera Union La Calera

2 - 0

O'Higgins O'Higgins
22:00 - 25/09 22
Cobresal Cobresal

2 - 0

Antofagasta Antofagasta
18:00 - 25/09 20
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912

1 - 1

Andijon Andijon
20:30 - 25/09 20
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent

3 - 1

Turon Turon
22:00 - 25/09 10
Slaven Slaven

1 - 4

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
23:00 - 25/09 4
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol

3 - 2

Anorthosis Anorthosis
18:00 - 25/09 9
FC Olexandriya FC Olexandriya

2 - 1

Mariupol Mariupol
21:00 - 25/09 9
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk

4 - 1

Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
21:00 - 25/09 9
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk

0 - 0

FC Lviv FC Lviv
23:30 - 25/09 9
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv

0 - 2

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
21:30 - 25/09 9
Pribram Pribram

1 - 4

MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov
21:30 - 25/09 9
SK Lisen SK Lisen

2 - 1

Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
00:00 - 25/09 10
HB Koege HB Koege

3 - 0

Fredericia Fredericia
00:00 - 25/09 10
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer

2 - 2

Hobro Hobro
19:00 - 25/09 10
Lyngby Lyngby

3 - 1

Hvidovre Hvidovre
20:00 - 25/09 10
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager

1 - 0

Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
17:00 - 25/09 23
Flora Tallinn U21 Flora Tallinn U21

5 - 1

Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
17:00 - 25/09 31
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21

0 - 0

Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev
17:00 - 25/09 31
Tammeka U21 Tammeka U21

0 - 0

Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
17:00 - 25/09 31
FC Elva FC Elva

0 - 0

FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
01:30 - 25/09 8
Wil Wil

2 - 0

Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
01:30 - 25/09 8
Winterthur Winterthur

0 - 0

Aarau Aarau
23:00 - 25/09 8
Yverdon Yverdon

2 - 0

FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
01:00 - 25/09 24
HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II

6 - 2

NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
19:00 - 25/09 24
Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II

1 - 0

Skala Skala
19:00 - 25/09 24
FC Suduroy FC Suduroy

1 - 1

B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
20:00 - 25/09 24
B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy

1 - 1

Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
20:00 - 25/09 24
EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II

1 - 1

AB Argir AB Argir
00:00 - 25/09 22
Orgryte Orgryte

2 - 2

AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
18:00 - 25/09 22
GAIS GAIS

0 - 0

Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
20:00 - 25/09 22
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS

1 - 0

Norrby Norrby
20:00 - 25/09 22
Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK

1 - 2

GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
20:00 - 25/09 22
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF

0 - 1

Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
22:00 - 25/09 22
Joenkoepings Soedra Joenkoepings Soedra

0 - 0

IK Brage IK Brage
00:00 - 25/09 26
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi

3 - 0

FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
00:00 - 25/09 26
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi

5 - 1

Samtredia Samtredia
22:00 - 25/09 26
Saburtalo Saburtalo

2 - 1

FC Shukura Kobuleti FC Shukura Kobuleti
01:00 - 25/09 7
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg

2 - 5

Paksi SE Paksi SE
19:45 - 25/09 7
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest

1 - 0

Mezokovesd SE Mezokovesd SE
22:00 - 25/09 7
Gyirmot Gyirmot

2 - 4

Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
21:00 - 25/09 22
Breidablik Breidablik

3 - 0

HK Kopavogs HK Kopavogs
21:00 - 25/09 22
Fylkir Fylkir

0 - 6

Valur Valur
21:00 - 25/09 22
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri

2 - 2

FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
21:00 - 25/09 22
Keflavik Keflavik

2 - 3

IA Akranes IA Akranes
21:00 - 25/09 22
Stjarnan Stjarnan

0 - 2

KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
21:00 - 25/09 22
Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik

2 - 0

Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
01:45 - 25/09 23
Athlone Town Athlone Town

0 - 2

Wexford FC Wexford FC
01:45 - 25/09 23
Cabinteely Cabinteely

0 - 2

Shelbourne Shelbourne
01:45 - 25/09 23
Galway United FC Galway United FC

4 - 1

UCD UCD
01:45 - 25/09 23
Treaty United Treaty United

0 - 0

Cork City Cork City
19:00 - 25/09 10
Zilina B Zilina B

1 - 1

FC Rohoznik FC Rohoznik
20:30 - 25/09 10
Dubnica Dubnica

0 - 1

Dukla Banska Bystrica Dukla Banska Bystrica
20:30 - 25/09 10
Komarno Komarno

1 - 1

FC Kosice FC Kosice
20:30 - 25/09 10
Puchov Puchov

2 - 1

FC STK 1914 Samorin FC STK 1914 Samorin
02:15 - 25/09 2
Virtus Acquaviva Virtus Acquaviva

2 - 0

Cosmos Cosmos
20:00 - 25/09 2
Domagnano Domagnano

3 - 0

Cailungo Cailungo
20:00 - 25/09 2
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino

1 - 1

Folgore Folgore
20:00 - 25/09 2
Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana

0 - 1

Tre Penne Galazzano Tre Penne Galazzano
20:00 - 25/09 2
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa

1 - 0

San Giovanni San Giovanni
15:00 - 25/09 8
Comunal Selimbar Comunal Selimbar

1 - 1

Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
15:00 - 25/09 8
Dacia Unirea Braila Dacia Unirea Braila

0 - 3

Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
15:00 - 25/09 8
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1 - 4

Unirea Constanta Unirea Constanta
15:00 - 25/09 8
Miercurea Ciuc Miercurea Ciuc

2 - 3

FC Buzau FC Buzau
17:00 - 25/09 8
FC Unirea Dej FC Unirea Dej

1 - 3

Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
01:30 - 25/09 10
Polkowice Polkowice

0 - 1

GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
17:40 - 25/09 10
Odra Opole Odra Opole

4 - 2

GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
23:00 - 25/09 10
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia

2 - 0

Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
08:00 - 25/09 10
Puebla Puebla

1 - 1

Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
09:06 - 25/09 10
Tijuana Tijuana

0 - 0

Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
20:00 - 25/09 3
Aris Soudas Aris Soudas

0 - 1

Diagoras Rodos Diagoras Rodos
20:00 - 25/09 3
Ethnikos Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus

2 - 2

Proodeftiki Proodeftiki
20:00 - 25/09 5
Keshla Keshla

1 - 1

Qarabag Qarabag
22:15 - 25/09 5
Sabail Sabail

1 - 2

Zira Zira
20:00 - 26/09 6

? - ?

22:30 - 26/09 6

? - ?

01:45 - 26/09 6

3 - 3

17:30 - 26/09 6

? - ?

Sampdoria Sampdoria
20:00 - 26/09 6

? - ?

20:00 - 26/09 6

? - ?

20:00 - 26/09 6

? - ?

23:00 - 26/09 6

? - ?

00:00 - 26/09 8
Strasbourg Strasbourg

1 - 2

Lille Lille
02:00 - 26/09 8

1 - 1

Lorient Lorient
02:00 - 26/09 8

2 - 0

Montpellier Montpellier
18:00 - 26/09 8
Bordeaux Bordeaux

? - ?

Rennes Rennes
20:00 - 26/09 8
Brest Brest

? - ?

Metz Metz
20:00 - 26/09 8
Reims Reims

? - ?

Nantes Nantes
20:00 - 26/09 8
Troyes Troyes

? - ?

Angers Angers
22:00 - 26/09 8
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot

? - ?

02:30 - 26/09 26
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union

1 - 0

Atlanta United Atlanta United
06:00 - 26/09 27
New England Revolution New England Revolution

2 - 1

Orlando City Orlando City
06:00 - 26/09 26
New England Revolution New England Revolution

? - ?

Orlando City Orlando City
06:30 - 26/09 27
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew

0 - 0

CF Montreal CF Montreal
06:30 - 26/09 27
DC United DC United

2 - 0

FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
07:00 - 26/09 27
New York City FC New York City FC

0 - 0

New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
07:00 - 26/09 27
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids

0 - 0

Toronto FC Toronto FC
07:00 - 26/09 27
Minnesota United Minnesota United

1 - 0

Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
09:00 - 26/09 27
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes

? - ?

Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
09:00 - 26/09 27
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps

? - ?

FC Dallas FC Dallas
09:30 - 26/09 27
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers

? - ?

Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
02:00 - 26/09 7
Feyenoord Feyenoord

5 - 3

NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
02:00 - 26/09 7
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht

5 - 1

PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
17:15 - 26/09 7
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam

? - ?

Cambuur Cambuur
19:30 - 26/09 7
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

? - ?

Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19:30 - 26/09 7
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen

? - ?

FC Twente FC Twente
21:45 - 26/09 7
Heracles Heracles

? - ?

RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
00:00 - 26/09 7
Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes

1 - 3

02:30 - 26/09 7
Tondela Tondela

3 - 2

Famalicao Famalicao
01:45 - 26/09 9
Standard Liege Standard Liege

1 - 2

St.Truiden St.Truiden
18:30 - 26/09 9
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise

? - ?

Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
21:00 - 26/09 9
Gent Gent

? - ?

Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
23:30 - 26/09 9
Oostende Oostende

? - ?

Anderlecht Anderlecht
01:45 - 26/09 13
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi

1 - 0

Lanus Lanus
01:45 - 26/09 13
Talleres Talleres

4 - 1

Rosario Central Rosario Central
04:00 - 26/09 13
Banfield Banfield

2 - 0

Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
06:15 - 26/09 13
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago

0 - 1

River Plate River Plate
23:30 - 26/09 13
Union Union

? - ?

Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana
11:00 - 26/09 30
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo

? - ?

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00 - 26/09 30
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka

? - ?

Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
14:00 - 26/09 30
Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight

? - ?

Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
15:00 - 26/09 30
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale

? - ?

Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
17:00 - 26/09 30
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka

? - ?

Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
01:45 - 26/09 6
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek

1 - 2

Lommel Lommel
21:00 - 26/09 6
Virton Virton

? - ?

Deinze Deinze
11:00 - 26/09 31
Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC

? - ?

Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
11:30 - 26/09 31
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga

? - ?

Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 26/09 31
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock

? - ?

Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
13:00 - 26/09 31
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy

? - ?

Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
17:30 - 26/09 7
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor

? - ?

Altinordu Altinordu
20:00 - 26/09 7
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor

? - ?

Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
20:00 - 26/09 7
Menemenspor Menemenspor

? - ?

Eyupspor Eyupspor
23:00 - 26/09 7
Bursaspor Bursaspor

? - ?

Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
02:00 - 26/09 2
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932

2 - 0

Chaves Chaves
17:00 - 26/09 2
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros

? - ?

Varzim Varzim
18:00 - 26/09 2
Sporting Ideal Sporting Ideal

? - ?

Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
20:00 - 26/09 2
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria de Sernache

? - ?

Rio Ave Rio Ave
21:00 - 26/09 2
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte

? - ?

Penafiel Penafiel
19:00 - 26/09 6
Perugia Perugia

? - ?

Alessandria Alessandria
21:15 - 26/09 6
Parma Parma

? - ?

Pisa Pisa
15:30 - 26/09 9
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A)

? - ?

SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
15:30 - 26/09 9
Grazer AK Grazer AK

? - ?

FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck
22:30 - 26/09 3
AC Oulu AC Oulu

? - ?

Haka Haka
22:30 - 26/09 3
HJK HJK

? - ?

FC Inter FC Inter
22:30 - 26/09 3
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn

? - ?

FC KTP FC KTP
22:30 - 26/09 3
Ilves Ilves

? - ?

Honka Honka
22:30 - 26/09 3
KuPS KuPS

? - ?

HIFK HIFK
22:30 - 26/09 3
SJK SJK

? - ?

FC Lahti FC Lahti
00:00 - 26/09 24
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest

2 - 2

BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
20:00 - 26/09 24
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon

? - ?

Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
22:00 - 26/09 24
Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU

? - ?

FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk
01:00 - 26/09 22
Union Espanola Union Espanola

2 - 1

La Serena La Serena
03:30 - 26/09 22
Melipilla Melipilla

1 - 1

Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
06:00 - 26/09 22
Everton CD Everton CD

0 - 0

Curico Unido Curico Unido
22:00 - 26/09 22
Atletico Nublense Atletico Nublense

? - ?

Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
18:15 - 26/09 20
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax

? - ?

Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod
20:30 - 26/09 20
AGMK AGMK

? - ?

Surkhon-2011 Surkhon-2011
20:30 - 26/09 20
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan

? - ?

Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
03:00 - 26/09 13
Guanacasteca Guanacasteca

2 - 1

C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
06:00 - 26/09 13
Deportiva San Carlos Deportiva San Carlos

1 - 0

Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
09:00 - 26/09 13
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano

? - ?

ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
09:00 - 26/09 13
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose

? - ?

LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
00:05 - 26/09 10
Sibenik Sibenik

0 - 2

Osijek Osijek
22:00 - 26/09 10
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica

? - ?

Rijeka Rijeka
23:00 - 26/09 4
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia

? - ?

Pafos FC Pafos FC
23:00 - 26/09 4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol

? - ?

Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
00:00 - 26/09 9
FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin

2 - 5

Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
21:00 - 26/09 9
Teplice Teplice

? - ?

SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
21:00 - 26/09 9
Jablonec Jablonec

? - ?

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21:00 - 26/09 9
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav

? - ?

Slovacko Slovacko
17:15 - 26/09 10
FC Hirnyk-Sport FC Hirnyk-Sport

? - ?

FC Uzhhorod FC Uzhhorod
19:30 - 26/09 10
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr

? - ?

FC Obolon Kiev FC Obolon Kiev
19:30 - 26/09 10
Kryvbas Kryvbas

? - ?

Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
21:00 - 26/09 10
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv

0 - 0

Alians Alians
21:00 - 26/09 10
FC Minaj FC Minaj

0 - 0

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
19:00 - 26/09 10
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC

? - ?

Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20:00 - 26/09 10
AC Horsens AC Horsens

? - ?

Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC
17:00 - 26/09 23
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Paernu Jalgpalliklubi

? - ?

Nomme United Nomme United
17:00 - 26/09 31
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco

0 - 0

Flora Tallinn U21 Flora Tallinn U21
21:00 - 26/09 23
FC Elva FC Elva

? - ?

Tammeka U21 Tammeka U21
01:30 - 26/09 8
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

5 - 0

Kriens Kriens
01:30 - 26/09 8
Thun Thun

3 - 2

Xamax Xamax
20:00 - 26/09 21
Mjaellby Mjaellby

? - ?

Elfsborg Elfsborg
20:00 - 26/09 21
Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK

? - ?

Djurgaarden Djurgaarden
22:30 - 26/09 21
Haecken Haecken

? - ?

Hammarby Hammarby
22:30 - 26/09 21
IFK Norrkoeping IFK Norrkoeping

? - ?

Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
20:00 - 26/09 5
Royal AM Royal AM

? - ?

TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
20:00 - 26/09 1
Royal AM Royal AM

? - ?

TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
20:00 - 26/09 1
Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic

? - ?

TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
22:00 - 26/09 1
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
22:00 - 26/09 5
Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
22:00 - 26/09 1
Tshakhuma FC Tshakhuma FC

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
01:15 - 26/09 11
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana

2 - 3

Radomlje Radomlje
20:00 - 26/09 11
Aluminij Aluminij

? - ?

NK Bravo NK Bravo
22:00 - 26/09 11
Domzale Domzale

? - ?

Maribor Maribor
21:00 - 26/09 9
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC

? - ?

Budaors Budaors
21:00 - 26/09 9
III Keruleti TVE III Keruleti TVE

? - ?

FC Ajka FC Ajka
21:00 - 26/09 9
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

? - ?

Aqvital FC Csakvar Aqvital FC Csakvar
22:00 - 26/09 9
Tiszakecske FC Tiszakecske FC

? - ?

Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
22:00 - 26/09 9
Bekescsaba Bekescsaba

? - ?

Diosgyori VTK Diosgyori VTK
22:00 - 26/09 9
Budafok Budafok

? - ?

Haladas Haladas
22:00 - 26/09 9
Duna Aszfalt TVSE Duna Aszfalt TVSE

? - ?

Szentlorinc Szentlorinc
22:00 - 26/09 9
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC

? - ?

BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
22:00 - 26/09 9
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011

? - ?

Soroksar SC Soroksar SC
22:00 - 26/09 9
Szolnok Szolnok

? - ?

Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
01:00 - 26/09 23
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers

1 - 2

Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
15:30 - 26/09 10
Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B

? - ?

Namestovo Namestovo
15:30 - 26/09 10
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898

? - ?

Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova
20:00 - 26/09 9
Timok Timok

? - ?

Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
20:00 - 26/09 9
Zlatibor Zlatibor

? - ?

Javor Javor
20:00 - 26/09 9
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka

? - ?

Indjija Indjija
20:00 - 26/09 9
FK Graficar FK Graficar

? - ?

Zarkovo Zarkovo
20:00 - 26/09 9
FK Mladost Novi Sad FK Mladost Novi Sad

? - ?

Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
01:00 - 26/09 10
FC FCSB FC FCSB

3 - 2

FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
19:30 - 26/09 10
FCV Farul Constanta FCV Farul Constanta

? - ?

CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
22:00 - 26/09 10
Botosani Botosani

? - ?

U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
20:45 - 26/09 4
Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC

? - ?

Al-Sailiya Al-Sailiya
23:30 - 26/09 4
Al-Sadd Al-Sadd

? - ?

Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
23:30 - 26/09 4
Qatar SC Qatar SC

? - ?

Al-Arabi Al-Arabi
01:30 - 26/09 10
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow

2 - 0

GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
17:40 - 26/09 10
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

? - ?

Resovia Resovia
20:00 - 26/09 10
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn

? - ?

Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
23:00 - 26/09 10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz

? - ?

LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
05:00 - 26/09 10
Atlas Atlas

2 - 0

Leon Leon
07:00 - 26/09 10
Tigres Tigres

0 - 0

Pumas Pumas
09:00 - 26/09 10
CF America CF America

? - ?

CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
19:00 - 26/09 3
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra

? - ?

Kalamata Kalamata
20:00 - 26/09 3
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa

? - ?

AE Larissa AE Larissa
20:00 - 26/09 3
Ethnikos Sochos Ethnikos Sochos

? - ?

AO Ypato AO Ypato
20:00 - 26/09 3
Ilioupoli GS Ilioupoli GS

? - ?

Asteras Vlahioti Asteras Vlahioti
20:00 - 26/09 3
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki

? - ?

Kifisia FC Kifisia FC
20:00 - 26/09 3
Pierikos FC Pierikos FC

0 - 0

PO Triglia PO Triglia
20:00 - 26/09 3
AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis

? - ?

Xanthi Xanthi
20:00 - 26/09 3
Acheron Kanalaki Acheron Kanalaki

? - ?

Olympiacos Volou Olympiacos Volou
20:00 - 26/09 3
Edessaikos Edessaikos

? - ?

Kozani FC Kozani FC
20:00 - 26/09 3
PAE Veria NFC 2019 PAE Veria NFC 2019

? - ?

Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas
20:00 - 26/09 3
Diagoras Vrachnaiika Diagoras Vrachnaiika

? - ?

Panachaiki Panachaiki
20:00 - 26/09 3
Giouchtas FC Giouchtas FC

? - ?

Agios Nikolaos Agios Nikolaos
20:00 - 26/09 3
Kallithea Kallithea

? - ?

Episkopi Rethymno Episkopi Rethymno
20:00 - 26/09 3
Lefkimmi Lefkimmi

? - ?

Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
20:00 - 26/09 3
PO Fikis PO Fikis

? - ?

Niki Volou Niki Volou
20:00 - 26/09 3
Panagriniakos Panagriniakos

? - ?

Trikala Trikala
20:00 - 26/09 3
Pao Rouf Pao Rouf

? - ?

Ergotelis Ergotelis
20:00 - 26/09 3
Poseidon Nea Michaniona Poseidon Nea Michaniona

? - ?

Levadiakos Levadiakos
20:00 - 26/09 3
Thesprotos FC Thesprotos FC

? - ?

Almopos Aridaia Almopos Aridaia
20:00 - 26/09 3
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria

? - ?

Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
20:00 - 26/09 5
Sabah FK Sabah FK

? - ?

FK Neftchi FK Neftchi
22:15 - 26/09 5
Sumqayit Sumqayit

? - ?

FK Qabala FK Qabala
02:00 - 27/09 7

? - ?

01:45 - 27/09 8
Marseille Marseille

? - ?

Lens Lens
21:00 - 27/09 9
Ural Ural

? - ?

Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
23:00 - 27/09 9
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod

? - ?

CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
02:00 - 27/09 9
Genk Genk

? - ?

RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
02:00 - 27/09 9
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi

? - ?

KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
02:00 - 27/09 22
Fluminense Fluminense

? - ?

Bragantino Bragantino
02:00 - 27/09 22
Internacional Internacional

? - ?

Bahia Bahia
02:00 - 27/09 22
Juventude Juventude

? - ?

Santos FC Santos FC
04:15 - 27/09 22
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense

? - ?

Gremio Gremio
04:15 - 27/09 22
Sport Recife Sport Recife

? - ?

Fortaleza Fortaleza
06:30 - 27/09 22
Atletico GO Atletico GO

? - ?

Cuiaba Cuiaba
17:30 - 27/09 31
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC

? - ?

Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
01:30 - 27/09 7
Lugo Lugo

? - ?

Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
02:00 - 27/09 7
Valladolid Valladolid

? - ?

Alcorcon Alcorcon
01:30 - 27/09 6
Ternana Ternana

? - ?

SPAL SPAL
01:30 - 27/09 6
L.R. Vicenza Virtus L.R. Vicenza Virtus

? - ?

Cremonese Cremonese
00:30 - 27/09 24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk

? - ?

Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
00:00 - 27/09 22
Cobreloa Cobreloa

? - ?

CD Arturo Fernandez Vial CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
00:00 - 27/09 22
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo

? - ?

San Luis San Luis
03:00 - 27/09 22
Cobreloa Cobreloa

0 - 0

Lautaro de Buin Lautaro de Buin
06:00 - 27/09 22
Rangers Rangers

? - ?

Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
22:00 - 27/09 22
Magallanes Magallanes

? - ?

Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
21:00 - 27/09 20
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent

? - ?

Mashal Muborak Mashal Muborak
21:00 - 27/09 20
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi

? - ?

Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
00:00 - 27/09 13
Grecia Grecia

? - ?

Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
06:00 - 27/09 13
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa

? - ?

Municipal Perez Zeledon Municipal Perez Zeledon
00:05 - 27/09 10
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split

? - ?

NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
23:00 - 27/09 10
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

? - ?

NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
23:30 - 27/09 9
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa

? - ?

Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
19:15 - 27/09 10
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

? - ?

Volyn Volyn
20:15 - 27/09 10
FC Kremin Kremenchuk FC Kremin Kremenchuk

? - ?

Alians Alians
21:30 - 27/09 10
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil

? - ?

FC Prykarpattia 1981 FC Prykarpattia 1981
01:15 - 27/09 11
Mura Mura

? - ?

Koper Koper
22:00 - 27/09 11
NK Celje NK Celje

? - ?

Tabor Tabor
01:15 - 27/09 11
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd

? - ?

FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica
21:00 - 27/09 11
Vozdovac Vozdovac

? - ?

Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
23:00 - 27/09 11
Proleter Proleter

? - ?

Napredak Napredak
01:00 - 27/09 10
UTA Arad UTA Arad

? - ?

CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
22:00 - 27/09 10
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias

? - ?

Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
23:00 - 27/09 9
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice

? - ?

Cracovia Cracovia
00:00 - 27/09 9
Mornar Mornar

? - ?

Sutjeska Sutjeska
01:00 - 27/09 9
Petrovac Petrovac

? - ?

Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
05:00 - 27/09 9
Tapatio Tapatio

? - ?

Atlante Atlante
00:30 - 27/09 4
PAOK FC PAOK FC

? - ?

Athens Athens
21:15 - 27/09 4
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina

? - ?

OFI Crete OFI Crete
23:30 - 27/09 4
Atromitos Atromitos

? - ?

Aris Aris
23:30 - 27/09 4
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis

? - ?

Ionikos Ionikos
02:00 - 28/09 6

? - ?

02:00 - 28/09 7

? - ?

01:45 - 28/09 10
Toulouse Toulouse

? - ?

Caen Caen
00:00 - 28/09 7
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa

? - ?

Konyaspor Konyaspor
00:00 - 28/09 7
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor

? - ?

Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
06:00 - 28/09 27
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama

? - ?

Goias Goias
00:00 - 28/09 7
Denizlispor Denizlispor

? - ?

Samsunspor Samsunspor
17:00 - 28/09 2
Elazigspor Elazigspor

? - ?

Arnavutkoy Belediyespor Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
18:00 - 28/09 2
Karakopru Belediyespor Karakopru Belediyespor

? - ?

Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor
18:30 - 28/09 2
Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Belediye Spor

? - ?

Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
19:00 - 28/09 2
Belediye Derince Belediye Derince

? - ?

Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
19:30 - 28/09 2
Edirnespor Edirnespor

? - ?

Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
22:00 - 28/09 2
Icel Idman Yurdu Icel Idman Yurdu

? - ?

Duzcespor Duzcespor
00:00 - 28/09 4
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia

? - ?

PAEEK PAEEK
20:00 - 28/09 23
B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II

? - ?

EB / Streymur II EB / Streymur II
18:30 - 28/09 27
FC Gareji 1960 FC Gareji 1960

? - ?

FC Gagra FC Gagra
18:30 - 28/09 27
FC Shevardeni 1906 FC Shevardeni 1906

? - ?

FC Rustavi FC Rustavi
18:30 - 28/09 27
FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi

? - ?

WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
18:30 - 28/09 27
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili

? - ?

Chikhura Chikhura
18:30 - 28/09 27
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi

? - ?

Merani Merani
20:30 - 28/09 3
Povazska Bystrica Povazska Bystrica

? - ?

Zilina Zilina
01:00 - 28/09 10
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova

? - ?

Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
21:00 - 28/09 1/32
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa

? - ?

Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
23:00 - 28/09 1/32
Polkowice Polkowice

? - ?

Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
02:00 - 29/09 Bảng A

? - ?

02:00 - 29/09 Bảng A

? - ?

Club Brugge Club Brugge
02:00 - 29/09 Bảng B

? - ?

02:00 - 29/09 Bảng C

? - ?

Sporting Sporting
02:00 - 29/09 Bảng B
FC Porto FC Porto

? - ?

02:00 - 29/09 Bảng D

? - ?

FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
23:45 - 29/09 Bảng F

? - ?

Young Boys Young Boys
23:45 - 29/09 Bảng H
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg

? - ?

Malmoe FF Malmoe FF
17:00 - 29/09 28
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale

? - ?

Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
02:00 - 29/09 27
Avai FC Avai FC

? - ?

Londrina EC Londrina EC
05:00 - 29/09 27
Nautico Nautico

? - ?

CRB CRB
07:30 - 29/09 27
Vila Nova Vila Nova

? - ?

Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
07:30 - 29/09 27
Coritiba Coritiba

? - ?

Confianca Confianca
17:00 - 29/09 2
Agri 1970 Spor Agri 1970 Spor

? - ?

Kusadasispor Kusadasispor
17:00 - 29/09 2
Cankaya FK Cankaya FK

? - ?

Ofspor Ofspor
18:00 - 29/09 2
Yomraspor Yomraspor

? - ?

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
18:00 - 29/09 2
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

? - ?

Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor
18:00 - 29/09 2
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor

? - ?

Halide Edip Adivar Spor Halide Edip Adivar Spor
18:00 - 29/09 2
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor

? - ?

Bak Spor Kulubu Bak Spor Kulubu
18:00 - 29/09 2
Yomraspor Yomraspor

? - ?

Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
18:30 - 29/09 2
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 68 Aksaray Belediyespor

? - ?

Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
18:30 - 29/09 2
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor

? - ?

Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
18:30 - 29/09 2
Kestelspor Kestelspor

? - ?

Bursaspor Bursaspor
19:00 - 29/09 2
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor

? - ?

Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK
19:00 - 29/09 2
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor

? - ?

Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor
19:00 - 29/09 2
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

? - ?

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
19:30 - 29/09 2
Hendekspor Hendekspor

? - ?

Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
23:00 - 29/09 2
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor

? - ?

Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
02:00 - 29/09 23
La Serena La Serena

? - ?

Everton CD Everton CD
07:00 - 29/09 23
O'Higgins O'Higgins

? - ?

Huachipato Huachipato
17:00 - 29/09 1/16
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup

? - ?

Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
23:00 - 29/09 24
FC Elva FC Elva

? - ?

Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev
23:00 - 29/09 17
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco

0 - 0

Nomme United Nomme United
22:00 - 29/09 4
Koper Koper

0 - 0

Domzale Domzale
22:30 - 29/09 3
MSK Senec MSK Senec

? - ?

Skalica Skalica
18:00 - 29/09 1/32
Lech Poznan ll Lech Poznan ll

? - ?

Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
20:00 - 29/09 1/32
Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica

? - ?

Swit Skolwin Swit Skolwin
20:00 - 29/09 1/32
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow

? - ?

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
20:00 - 29/09 1/32
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor

? - ?

Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala
20:30 - 29/09 1/32
Wieczysta Krakow Wieczysta Krakow

? - ?

Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
20:30 - 29/09 1/32
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow

? - ?

GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
21:00 - 29/09 1/32
Resovia Resovia

? - ?

Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
21:00 - 29/09 1/32
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz

? - ?

Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
21:30 - 29/09 1/32
Powisle Dzierzgon Powisle Dzierzgon

? - ?

Garbarnia Garbarnia
22:00 - 29/09 1/32
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda

? - ?

Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05:00 - 29/09 10
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

? - ?

Raya2 Expansion Raya2 Expansion
07:05 - 29/09 10
Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos de la UAT

? - ?

Celaya Celaya
20:00 - 29/09 3
Egaleo Egaleo

? - ?

Chania FC Chania FC
03:00 - 29/09 BK
Forge FC Forge FC

? - ?

CF Montreal CF Montreal
03:00 - 29/09 BK
Pacific FC Pacific FC

? - ?

Toronto FC Toronto FC
18:00 - 29/09 8
Gandzasar Gandzasar

? - ?

FC Alashkert II FC Alashkert II
18:00 - 29/09 8
Gandzasar Gandzasar

? - ?

Alashkert FC II Alashkert FC II
02:00 - 30/09 Bảng H

? - ?

02:00 - 30/09 Bảng F

? - ?

02:00 - 30/09 Bảng E

? - ?

02:00 - 30/09 Bảng G
FC Salzburg FC Salzburg

? - ?

Lille Lille
02:00 - 30/09 Bảng G
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg

? - ?

02:00 - 30/09 Bảng E

? - ?

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng A

? - ?

Broendby IF Broendby IF
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng A
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague

? - ?

Rangers Rangers
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng B

? - ?

23:45 - 30/09 Bảng B
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz

? - ?

PSV PSV
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng C
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa

? - ?

23:45 - 30/09 Bảng C

? - ?

Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng D
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

? - ?

Olympiacos Olympiacos
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng D
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC

? - ?

E.Frankfurt E.Frankfurt
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng A
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert

? - ?

HJK HJK
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng D
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar

? - ?

Jablonec Jablonec
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj

? - ?

Randers FC Randers FC
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng C
PFC CSKA-Sofia PFC CSKA-Sofia

? - ?

Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng C
Zorya Zorya

? - ?

23:45 - 30/09 Bảng A
Alashkert FC Alashkert FC

? - ?

HJK HJK
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng A
LASK LASK

? - ?

Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng B
Gent Gent

? - ?

Anorthosis Anorthosis
23:45 - 30/09 Bảng B
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd

? - ?

Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
05:00 - 30/09 27
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas

? - ?

Brusque Brusque
05:00 - 30/09 27
Guarani Guarani

? - ?

Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
07:30 - 30/09 27
Vitoria Vitoria

? - ?

Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
07:30 - 30/09 27
CS Alagoano CS Alagoano

? - ?

Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
17:00 - 30/09 2
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor

? - ?

Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
18:00 - 30/09 2
Igdir Aras Spor Igdir Aras Spor

? - ?

Elazig Belediyespor Elazig Belediyespor
18:30 - 30/09 2
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

? - ?

Kahta 02 Kahta 02
19:30 - 30/09 2
Belediye Kutahyaspor Belediye Kutahyaspor

? - ?

Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi
22:00 - 30/09 2
Karabukspor Karabukspor

? - ?

Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
06:45 - 30/09 1
Valour FC Valour FC

0 - 2

Pacific FC Pacific FC
09:00 - 30/09 1
FC Edmonton FC Edmonton

0 - 1

Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
02:00 - 30/09 23
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers

? - ?

Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
04:30 - 30/09 23
Antofagasta Antofagasta

? - ?

Union La Calera Union La Calera
07:00 - 30/09 23
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica

? - ?

Melipilla Melipilla
21:00 - 30/09 32
Nomme United Nomme United

0 - 0

Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev
00:29 - 30/09 1/32
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec

? - ?

GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
00:45 - 30/09 1/32
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn

? - ?

Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
05:00 - 30/09 10
Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca

? - ?

Tapatio Tapatio
07:05 - 30/09 10
Cancun FC Cancun FC

? - ?

Jaibos Tampico Madero Jaibos Tampico Madero
09:05 - 30/09 10
Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas

? - ?

Dorados Dorados
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng E

? - ?

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng E
Marseille Marseille

? - ?

Galatasaray Galatasaray
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng G
Celtic Celtic

? - ?

Leverkusen Leverkusen
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng G
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros

? - ?

02:00 - 01/10 Bảng F
Ludogorets Ludogorets

? - ?

Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng F
SC Braga SC Braga

? - ?

FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng H
Genk Genk

? - ?

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng H

? - ?

Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng G

? - ?

Mura Mura
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng F
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen

? - ?

Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln Red Imps FC
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng G
Vitesse Vitesse

? - ?

Rennes Rennes
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng F
PAOK FC PAOK FC

? - ?

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng E
Feyenoord Feyenoord

? - ?

Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng E
Union Berlin Union Berlin

? - ?

Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng H
Basel Basel

? - ?

Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
02:00 - 01/10 Bảng H
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia

? - ?

Qarabag Qarabag
17:00 - 01/10 31
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare

? - ?

Yokohama F.Marinos Yokohama F.Marinos
03:00 - 01/10 1/8
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz

? - ?

Racing Club Racing Club
21:30 - 01/10 25
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno

? - ?

Rukh Brest Rukh Brest
23:30 - 01/10 25
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk

? - ?

Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21:30 - 01/10 10
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv

? - ?

CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
23:45 - 01/10 10
Beroe Beroe

? - ?

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:00 - 01/10 11
Sibenik Sibenik

? - ?

HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
22:00 - 01/10 5
PAEEK PAEEK

? - ?

AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
21:00 - 01/10 10
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha

? - ?

SK Prostejov SK Prostejov
22:00 - 01/10 10
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno

? - ?

Sparta Prague B Sparta Prague B
23:00 - 01/10 10
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava

? - ?

FK MAS Taborsko FK MAS Taborsko
23:30 - 01/10 11
Fredericia Fredericia

? - ?

Lyngby Lyngby
00:00 - 01/10 23
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna

? - ?

Oesters IF Oesters IF
00:00 - 01/10 23
IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo

? - ?

Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK
00:00 - 01/10 23
IK Brage IK Brage

? - ?

Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
22:00 - 01/10 11
Zeleziarne Podbrezova Zeleziarne Podbrezova

? - ?

Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
20:35 - 01/10 5
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra

? - ?

Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
23:15 - 01/10 5
Al-Arabi Al-Arabi

? - ?

Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
23:15 - 01/10 5
Al-Sailiya Al-Sailiya

? - ?

Al-Khor Al-Khor
23:00 - 01/10 11
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica

? - ?

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:30 - 02/10 7

? - ?

21:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

21:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

21:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

21:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

23:30 - 02/10 7

? - ?

01:45 - 02/10 7
Cagliari Cagliari

? - ?

20:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

23:00 - 02/10 7

? - ?

02:00 - 02/10 9
Lens Lens

? - ?

Reims Reims
22:00 - 02/10 9
Montpellier Montpellier

? - ?

Strasbourg Strasbourg
21:00 - 02/10 9
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians

? - ?

Clyde Clyde
21:00 - 02/10 9
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic

? - ?

Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
21:00 - 02/10 9
Falkirk Falkirk

? - ?

East Fife East Fife
21:00 - 02/10 9
Peterhead Peterhead

? - ?

Dumbarton Dumbarton
01:00 - 02/10 8
FC Groningen FC Groningen

? - ?

FC Twente FC Twente
23:45 - 02/10 8
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk

? - ?

Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01:00 - 02/10 8
Maritimo Maritimo

? - ?

Moreirense Moreirense
03:15 - 02/10 8
Famalicao Famalicao

? - ?

Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30 - 02/10 8
Vizela Vizela

? - ?

Santa Clara Santa Clara
01:45 - 02/10 10
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen

? - ?

Standard Liege Standard Liege
21:15 - 02/10 10
Kortrijk Kortrijk

? - ?

Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
23:30 - 02/10 10
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge

? - ?

Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
23:30 - 02/10 10
St.Truiden St.Truiden

? - ?

Oostende Oostende
05:00 - 02/10 14
Aldosivi Aldosivi

? - ?

Union Union
07:15 - 02/10 14
Lanus Lanus

? - ?

Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
23:30 - 02/10 14
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz

? - ?

Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
23:30 - 02/10 14
Club Atletico Platense Club Atletico Platense

? - ?

Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana
12:00 - 02/10 33
Gangwon FC Gangwon FC

? - ?

Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
14:30 - 02/10 33
Suwon FC Suwon FC

? - ?

Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
17:00 - 02/10 33
Incheon United Incheon United

? - ?

Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
11:30 - 02/10 32
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu

? - ?

Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
14:00 - 02/10 32
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC

? - ?

Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
16:30 - 02/10 32
FC Anyang FC Anyang

? - ?

Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
07:30 - 02/10 28
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario

? - ?

Nautico Nautico
17:00 - 02/10 7
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora

? - ?

Leixoes Leixoes
20:00 - 02/10 7
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu

? - ?

Academica Academica
02:00 - 02/10 8
Ponferradina Ponferradina

? - ?

Valladolid Valladolid
21:00 - 02/10 8
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta

? - ?

Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
21:00 - 02/10 8
Huesca Huesca

? - ?

Tenerife Tenerife
23:15 - 02/10 8
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

? - ?

Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01:30 - 02/10 7
Lecce Lecce

? - ?

Monza Monza
19:00 - 02/10 7
Cremonese Cremonese

? - ?

Ternana Ternana
19:00 - 02/10 7
Crotone Crotone

? - ?

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
19:00 - 02/10 7
Frosinone Frosinone

? - ?

Cittadella Cittadella
19:00 - 02/10 7
Alessandria Alessandria

? - ?

Cosenza Cosenza
21:15 - 02/10 7
Pisa Pisa

? - ?

Reggina Reggina
23:30 - 02/10 7
SPAL SPAL

? - ?

Parma Parma
01:25 - 02/10 10
Dornbirn Dornbirn

? - ?

Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19:30 - 02/10 10
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz

? - ?

FC Liefering FC Liefering
18:00 - 02/10 25
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk

? - ?

FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20:00 - 02/10 25
FC Slonim FC Slonim

? - ?

FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
22:00 - 02/10 25
Dnyapro Mogilev Dnyapro Mogilev

? - ?

Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
19:15 - 02/10 10
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa

? - ?

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
21:45 - 02/10 10
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia

? - ?

Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:00 - 02/10 12
FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli

? - ?

Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
20:00 - 02/10 12
Hebar Hebar

? - ?

CSKA 1948 II CSKA 1948 II
20:00 - 02/10 12
Levski Lom Levski Lom

? - ?

Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
20:00 - 02/10 12
Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets Razgrad II

? - ?

Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
20:00 - 02/10 12
Marek Dupnitsa Marek Dupnitsa

? - ?

Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
21:00 - 02/10 12
Sozopol Sozopol

? - ?

Montana Montana
22:00 - 02/10 12
Etar Etar

? - ?

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 Neftochimic Burgas 1962
22:00 - 02/10 11
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva

? - ?

Slaven Slaven
00:00 - 02/10 5
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol

? - ?

Larnaca Larnaca
21:00 - 02/10 5
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas

? - ?

Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
23:00 - 02/10 5
Pafos FC Pafos FC

? - ?

Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
18:00 - 02/10 10
FC Kolos Kovalivka FC Kolos Kovalivka

? - ?

Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets Odessa
21:00 - 02/10 10
Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925

0 - 0

Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
21:00 - 02/10 10
FC Lviv FC Lviv

? - ?

SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
23:30 - 02/10 10
Vorskla Vorskla

? - ?

Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
15:15 - 02/10 10
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim

? - ?

FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
15:15 - 02/10 10
MFk Vyskov MFk Vyskov

? - ?

Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
15:15 - 02/10 10
Trinec Trinec

? - ?

Zizkov Zizkov
23:00 - 02/10 10
Opava Opava

? - ?

SK Lisen SK Lisen
00:00 - 02/10 11
OB OB

? - ?

Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
17:00 - 02/10 26
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond

? - ?

Narva Trans Narva Trans
20:00 - 02/10 26
Nomme JK Kalju Nomme JK Kalju

? - ?

TJK Legion TJK Legion
23:00 - 02/10 26
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia

? - ?

Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus
23:00 - 02/10 9
Grasshopper Grasshopper

? - ?

St. Gallen St. Gallen
21:00 - 02/10 12
TB Tvoeroyri TB Tvoeroyri

0 - 0

Fuglafjoerdur Fuglafjoerdur
21:00 - 02/10 12
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn

? - ?

HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
21:00 - 02/10 12
B68 Toftir B68 Toftir

? - ?

07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
21:00 - 02/10 12
Vikingur Vikingur

? - ?

EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
20:30 - 02/10 6
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
20:30 - 02/10 6
Chippa United Chippa United

? - ?

SuperSport United SuperSport United
20:30 - 02/10 6
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy

? - ?

Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
20:30 - 02/10 1
AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC

? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
20:30 - 02/10 1
Chippa United Chippa United

? - ?

SuperSport United SuperSport United
20:30 - 02/10 1
TS Galaxy TS Galaxy

? - ?

Sekhukhune United Sekhukhune United
22:00 - 02/10 6
Baroka FC Baroka FC

? - ?

Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
22:00 - 02/10 1
Baroka FC Baroka FC

? - ?

Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC
22:00 - 02/10 1
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC

? - ?

Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
22:30 - 02/10 6
Cape Town City FC Cape Town City FC

? - ?

Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
01:15 - 02/10 12
Radomlje Radomlje

? - ?

Aluminij Aluminij
20:00 - 02/10 12
Tabor Tabor

? - ?

Domzale Domzale
00:00 - 02/10 10
Nafta Nafta

? - ?

ND Ilirija Ljubljana ND Ilirija Ljubljana
20:30 - 02/10 10
Primorje Primorje

? - ?

ND Bilje ND Bilje
20:30 - 02/10 10
Drava Ptuj Drava Ptuj

? - ?

Brezice Brezice
20:30 - 02/10 10
NK Dob NK Dob

? - ?

Fuzinar Fuzinar
20:30 - 02/10 10
NK Krsko NK Krsko

? - ?

Rogaska Rogaska
22:30 - 02/10 10
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje

? - ?

ND Triglav ND Triglav
21:00 - 02/10 BK
IA Akranes IA Akranes

? - ?

Keflavik Keflavik
21:00 - 02/10 BK
Vestri Vestri

? - ?

Vikingur Reykjavik Vikingur Reykjavik
23:00 - 02/10 10
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce

? - ?

Zilina Zilina
23:00 - 02/10 10
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok

? - ?

Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
23:00 - 02/10 10
SKF Sered SKF Sered

? - ?

FK Senica FK Senica
22:00 - 02/10 12
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda

? - ?

FK Metalac FK Metalac
22:00 - 02/10 12
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923

? - ?

Kolubara Kolubara
22:00 - 02/10 12
FK Radnik Surdulica FK Radnik Surdulica

? - ?

Proleter Proleter
22:00 - 02/10 12
FK Spartak Subotica FK Spartak Subotica

? - ?

Vozdovac Vozdovac
22:00 - 02/10 12
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani

? - ?

Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
22:00 - 02/10 12
Napredak Napredak

? - ?

Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
22:00 - 02/10 12
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola

? - ?

Cukaricki Cukaricki
22:00 - 02/10 12
Vojvodina Vojvodina

? - ?

Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
01:00 - 02/10 11
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste

? - ?

FC FCSB FC FCSB
20:30 - 02/10 11
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti

? - ?

UTA Arad UTA Arad
23:30 - 02/10 11
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK

? - ?

Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
20:35 - 02/10 5
Umm Salal Umm Salal

? - ?

Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
23:15 - 02/10 5
Al-Ahli Al-Ahli

? - ?

Al-Rayyan Al-Rayyan
23:15 - 02/10 5
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa

? - ?

Qatar SC Qatar SC
01:30 - 02/10 11
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz

? - ?

Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:40 - 02/10 11
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice

? - ?

Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
23:00 - 02/10 11
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa

? - ?

Polkowice Polkowice
23:00 - 02/10 11
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce

? - ?

Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
07:00 - 02/10 12
Puebla Puebla

? - ?

Pachuca Pachuca
09:00 - 02/10 12
FC Juarez FC Juarez

? - ?

Monterrey Monterrey
15:15 - 02/10 6
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam

? - ?

TIRA-Persikabo TIRA-Persikabo
15:15 - 02/10 6
Pusamania Borneo Pusamania Borneo

? - ?

Persita Persita
18:15 - 02/10 6
Persiraja Aceh Persiraja Aceh

? - ?

Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
20:45 - 02/10 6
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung

? - ?

PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
20:30 - 02/10 12
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City

? - ?

FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
20:30 - 02/10 12
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor

? - ?

Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
20:30 - 02/10 12
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar

? - ?

Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
20:30 - 02/10 12
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka

? - ?

Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
20:30 - 02/10 12
FK Leotar FK Leotar

? - ?

Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
20:30 - 02/10 12
Posusje Posusje

? - ?

FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
01:45 - 02/10 11
Stoke City Stoke City

? - ?

West Brom West Brom
18:30 - 02/10 11
Coventry City Coventry City

? - ?

Fulham Fulham
21:00 - 02/10 11
Derby County Derby County

? - ?

Swansea Swansea
21:00 - 02/10 11
Hull City Hull City

? - ?

Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
21:00 - 02/10 11
Luton Town Luton Town

? - ?

Huddersfield Huddersfield
21:00 - 02/10 11
Peterborough United Peterborough United

? - ?

Bristol City Bristol City
21:00 - 02/10 11
Queens Park Queens Park

? - ?

Preston North End Preston North End
21:00 - 02/10 11
Bournemouth Bournemouth

? - ?

Sheffield United Sheffield United
21:00 - 02/10 11
Barnsley Barnsley

? - ?

Millwall Millwall
21:00 - 02/10 11
Birmingham City Birmingham City

? - ?

Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
21:00 - 02/10 11
Blackpool Blackpool

? - ?

Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
21:00 - 02/10 11
Cardiff City Cardiff City

? - ?

Reading Reading
20:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

20:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

20:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

22:30 - 03/10 7

? - ?

01:45 - 03/10 7

? - ?

17:30 - 03/10 7

? - ?

20:00 - 03/10 7
Sampdoria Sampdoria

? - ?

20:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

23:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

23:00 - 03/10 7

? - ?

02:00 - 03/10 9
Nice Nice

? - ?

Brest Brest
18:00 - 03/10 9
Rennes Rennes

? - ?

20:00 - 03/10 9
Nantes Nantes

? - ?

Troyes Troyes
20:00 - 03/10 9
Lorient Lorient

? - ?

Clermont Foot Clermont Foot
20:00 - 03/10 9

? - ?

Bordeaux Bordeaux
20:00 - 03/10 9
Angers Angers

? - ?

Metz Metz
22:00 - 03/10 9
Lille Lille

? - ?

Marseille Marseille
02:30 - 03/10 28
Austin FC Austin FC

? - ?

Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
06:00 - 03/10 29
CF Montreal CF Montreal

? - ?

Atlanta United Atlanta United
06:00 - 03/10 28
CF Montreal CF Montreal

? - ?

Atlanta United Atlanta United
06:30 - 03/10 29
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati

? - ?

New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
06:30 - 03/10 29
Orlando City Orlando City

? - ?

DC United DC United
07:00 - 03/10 29
FC Dallas FC Dallas

? - ?

Minnesota United Minnesota United
09:00 - 03/10 29
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps

? - ?

San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
23:00 - 03/10 29
New York City FC New York City FC

? - ?

Nashville SC Nashville SC
21:00 - 03/10 9
Queen's Park Queen's Park

? - ?

Montrose Montrose
01:00 - 03/10 8
Heracles Heracles

? - ?

Willem II Willem II
01:00 - 03/10 8
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle

? - ?

SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
02:00 - 03/10 8
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard

? - ?

NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
19:30 - 03/10 8
Ajax Ajax

? - ?

FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
19:30 - 03/10 8
Cambuur Cambuur

? - ?

AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21:45 - 03/10 8
Vitesse Vitesse

? - ?

Feyenoord Feyenoord
00:00 - 03/10 8
FC Porto FC Porto

? - ?

Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira
02:30 - 03/10 8
Arouca Arouca

? - ?

Sporting Sporting
21:30 - 03/10 8
Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD

? - ?

Tondela Tondela
01:45 - 03/10 10
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven

? - ?

Beerschot Beerschot
18:30 - 03/10 10
Anderlecht Anderlecht

? - ?

Club Brugge Club Brugge
21:00 - 03/10 10
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing

? - ?

Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23:30 - 03/10 10
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC

? - ?

Gent Gent
01:45 - 03/10 14
Huracan Huracan

? - ?

Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
04:00 - 03/10 14
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman

? - ?

San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06:15 - 03/10 14
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield

? - ?

Independiente Independiente
23:30 - 03/10 14
Rosario Central Rosario Central

? - ?

Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
23:30 - 03/10 14
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP

? - ?

Sarmiento Sarmiento
11:00 - 03/10 31
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis

? - ?

Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13:00 - 03/10 31
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima

? - ?

Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight
14:00 - 03/10 31
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita

? - ?

Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
01:45 - 03/10 7
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen

? - ?

Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
21:00 - 03/10 7
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren

? - ?

Virton Virton
11:00 - 03/10 32
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara

? - ?

Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
12:00 - 03/10 32
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC

? - ?

Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12:00 - 03/10 32
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa

? - ?

Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12:00 - 03/10 32
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi

? - ?

Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
12:00 - 03/10 32
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu

? - ?

Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 - 03/10 32
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba

? - ?

Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
13:00 - 03/10 32
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia

? - ?

Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
19:00 - 03/10 15
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg

? - ?

Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
21:00 - 03/10 15
FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd

? - ?

Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
21:00 - 03/10 15
FC Volgar FC Volgar

? - ?

Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
21:00 - 03/10 15
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh

? - ?

Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
21:00 - 03/10 15
KamAZ KamAZ

? - ?

FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
21:00 - 03/10 15
Metalurg Lypetsk Metalurg Lypetsk

? - ?

SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
21:00 - 03/10 15
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik

? - ?

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
21:00 - 03/10 15
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk

? - ?

FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
21:00 - 03/10 15
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti

? - ?

Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
21:00 - 03/10 15
Baltika Baltika

? - ?

FC Dolgoprudny FC Dolgoprudny
21:00 - 03/10 15
Chayka Chayka

0 - 0

FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17:30 - 03/10 8
Boluspor Boluspor

? - ?

Denizlispor Denizlispor
20:00 - 03/10 8
Samsunspor Samsunspor

? - ?

Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
23:00 - 03/10 8
Eyupspor Eyupspor

? - ?

Manisa Futbol Kulubu Manisa Futbol Kulubu
23:00 - 03/10 8
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu

? - ?

Erzurum BB Erzurum BB
23:00 - 03/10 21
Stabaek Stabaek

? - ?

Bodoe/Glimt Bodoe/Glimt
23:00 - 03/10 21
Tromsoe Tromsoe

? - ?

FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
23:00 - 03/10 21
Vaalerenga Vaalerenga

? - ?

Stroemsgodset Stroemsgodset
23:00 - 03/10 21
Mjoendalen Mjoendalen

? - ?

Brann Brann
23:00 - 03/10 21
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb

? - ?

Molde Molde
19:30 - 03/10 10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien

? - ?

WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
19:30 - 03/10 10
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg

? - ?

Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
22:00 - 03/10 10
FC Salzburg FC Salzburg

? - ?

LASK LASK
02:00 - 03/10 1
Valour FC Valour FC

0 - 3

FC Edmonton FC Edmonton
00:00 - 03/10 25
Gomel Gomel

? - ?

Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
18:30 - 03/10 25
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk

? - ?

Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU
06:30 - 03/10 24
Union La Calera Union La Calera

? - ?

Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
00:00 - 03/10 10
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali

? - ?

Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
21:45 - 03/10 10
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015