Kết quả bóng đá

KQBĐ Thứ 5 - 23/09

Ghi chú:
  • live Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 23/09 6

3 - 1

3-1
FT - 23/09 6

1 - 0

0-0
FT - 23/09 6

6 - 1

3-1
FT - 23/09 6

4 - 1

2-1
FT - 23/09 5
CagliariCagliari

0 - 2

0-1
FT - 23/09 5

2 - 0

0-0
23:30 - 23/09 5
SampdoriaSampdoria

vs

23:30 - 23/09 5

vs

FT - 23/09 7

3 - 1

Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne 1
1-1
FT - 23/09 7
MontpellierMontpellier

3 - 3

BordeauxBordeaux
1-2
FT - 23/09 7
NantesNantes

3 - 1

BrestBrest
1-0
FT - 23/09 7
RennesRennes

6 - 0

Clermont FootClermont Foot
2-0
FT - 23/09 7
LilleLille

2 - 1

ReimsReims
2-0
FT - 23/09 7
LorientLorient 1

1 - 0

NiceNice
1-0
FT - 23/09 7

3 - 1

TroyesTroyes
0-1
FT - 23/09 7
MetzMetz 2

1 - 2

1-1
FT - 23/09 7
AngersAngers

0 - 0

MarseilleMarseille
0-0
FT - 23/09 7
LensLens 1

0 - 1

StrasbourgStrasbourg
0-0
FT - 23/09 26
Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF 1

1 - 5

Nashville SCNashville SC
0-2
FT - 23/09 26
Chicago FireChicago Fire

2 - 3

New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
1-1
FT - 23/09 26
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls

1 - 1

New York City FCNew York City FC 2
0-1
03:00 - 23/09 1/16
Atletico MG/River PlateAtletico MG/River Plate

vs

Palmeiras/Sao PauloPalmeiras/Sao Paulo
03:00 - 23/09 1/16
Winner QF 4Winner QF 4

vs

Winner QF 1Winner QF 1
FT - 23/09 BK
FlamengoFlamengo 1

2 - 0

Barcelona SCBarcelona SC 1
2-0
FT - 23/09 3

2 - 0

SwanseaSwansea
2-0
FT - 23/09 3
MillwallMillwall

0 - 2

0-0
FT - 23/09 3

2 - 2

(HP 0-0)

(Pen 2-3)

1-2
FT - 23/09 3

1 - 1

(HP 0-0)

(Pen 4-3)

0-0
FT - 23/09 3

0 - 1

0-1
FT - 23/09 3

3 - 0

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1-0
FT - 23/09 BK
BragantinoBragantino

2 - 0

LibertadLibertad
1-0
FT - 23/09 6
FC GroningenFC Groningen 2

0 - 1

VitesseVitesse
0-1
FT - 23/09 6
FeyenoordFeyenoord

3 - 1

SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen
1-0
FT - 23/09 6
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle

1 - 1

Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
1-1
23:45 - 23/09 6
CambuurCambuur

vs

HeraclesHeracles
FT - 23/09 5
Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC 1

4 - 2

GenkGenk
3-1
FT - 23/09 6
GoztepeGoztepe 1

0 - 2

HataysporHatayspor
0-1
FT - 23/09 6
KayserisporKayserispor

3 - 0

GalatasarayGalatasaray
2-0
49' - 23/09 6 49''
KonyasporKonyaspor

2 - 1

TrabzonsporTrabzonspor 1
1-1
FT - 23/09 19
Sao PauloSao Paulo

0 - 0

America MGAmerica MG
0-0
FT - 23/09 25
VitoriaVitoria

0 - 0

CoritibaCoritiba
0-0
FT - 23/09 25
Operario FerroviarioOperario Ferroviario

1 - 2

Ponte PretaPonte Preta 2
1-2
FT - 23/09 1/8
Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz

3 - 3

(HP 0-0)

(Pen 5-4)

Racing ClubRacing Club
2-1
FT - 23/09 TK
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors

0 - 0

(HP 0-0)

(Pen 4-2)

Patronato de ParanaPatronato de Parana
0-0
FT - 23/09 3
VikingViking

3 - 1

RosenborgRosenborg
1-0
FT - 23/09 5
CremoneseCremonese

0 - 3

PerugiaPerugia 1
0-2
FT - 23/09 21
Puerto MonttPuerto Montt

1 - 0

BarnecheaBarnechea
1-0
Canc. - 23/09 21
Lautaro de BuinLautaro de Buin

0 - 0

Dừng

San LuisSan Luis
FT - 23/09 21
Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco

2 - 0

San MarcosSan Marcos
1-0
FT - 23/09 21
CD Arturo Fernandez VialCD Arturo Fernandez Vial

2 - 2

San LuisSan Luis
2-0
FT - 23/09 21
RangersRangers

1 - 1

MagallanesMagallanes
0-0
FT - 23/09 21
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique

2 - 1

Deportes CopiapoDeportes Copiapo
2-0
FT - 23/09 1/16
Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik

0 - 2

Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
0-2
FT - 23/09 1/16
Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna

0 - 1

LudogoretsLudogorets
0-1
FT - 23/09 1/16
Maritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv

1 - 3

Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
1-0
23:00 - 23/09 1/16
Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

vs

Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
FT - 23/09 3
Epicentr DunaivtsiEpicentr Dunaivtsi

0 - 1

Metalist 1925Metalist 1925
0-0
FT - 23/09 3
FC Hirnyk-SportFC Hirnyk-Sport

0 - 2

FC LvivFC Lviv
0-2
21:00 - 23/09 3
FC Prykarpattia 1981FC Prykarpattia 1981

vs

Chornomorets OdessaChornomorets Odessa
23:00 - 23/09 3
AliansAlians

vs

FC MinajFC Minaj
21:00 - 23/09 23
Paide Linnameeskond U21Paide Linnameeskond U21

vs

FCI Levadia U21FCI Levadia U21
22:00 - 23/09 23
Talinna KalevTalinna Kalev

vs

Maardu LinnameeskondMaardu Linnameeskond
Canc. - 23/09 31
Maardu LinnameeskondMaardu Linnameeskond

0 - 0

Dừng

Nomme UnitedNomme United
FT - 23/09 7
St. GallenSt. Gallen 1

0 - 2

BaselBasel
0-1
FT - 23/09 7
XamaxXamax

3 - 1

FC Stade Lausanne-OuchyFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2-0
FT - 23/09 20
DjurgaardenDjurgaarden

3 - 2

DegerforsDegerfors 1
2-0
FT - 23/09 20
ElfsborgElfsborg

0 - 1

Malmoe FFMalmoe FF
0-0
FT - 23/09 20
OrebroOrebro

2 - 0

Oestersunds FKOestersunds FK
0-0
FT - 23/09 20
SiriusSirius

2 - 4

IFK NorrkoepingIFK Norrkoeping
1-2
FT - 23/09 26
ChikhuraChikhura

0 - 3

FC Gareji 1960FC Gareji 1960
0-1
FT - 23/09 26
FC GagraFC Gagra

1 - 1

Sioni BolnisiSioni Bolnisi
1-0
FT - 23/09 26
FC RustaviFC Rustavi

3 - 0

FC ZugdidiFC Zugdidi
0-0
FT - 23/09 26
MeraniMerani

5 - 2

FC Shevardeni 1906FC Shevardeni 1906
2-0
FT - 23/09 26
WIT Georgia TbilisiWIT Georgia Tbilisi

1 - 1

Merani MartviliMerani Martvili
1-1
FT - 23/09 10
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana

2 - 1

DomzaleDomzale
1-1
FT - 23/09 10
TaborTabor

1 - 1

MuraMura
1-1
7' - 23/09 10 7''
KoperKoper

0 - 0

AluminijAluminij
FT - 23/09 2
Fehervar FCFehervar FC

0 - 1

FerencvarosFerencvaros
0-0
22:50 - 23/09 10
Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani

vs

Partizan BeogradPartizan Beograd
FT - 23/09 8
JavorJavor

2 - 0

Backa PalankaBacka Palanka
1-0
FT - 23/09 4
CS HunedoaraCS Hunedoara

3 - 5

(HP 0-2)

FC FCSBFC FCSB
0-2
FT - 23/09 4
Acso FiliasiAcso Filiasi

1 - 0

UTA AradUTA Arad
1-0
22:45 - 23/09 4
Ripensia TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara

vs

Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
FT - 23/09 1/32
LKP Motor LublinLKP Motor Lublin

1 - 0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1-0
FT - 23/09 1/32
Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica

4 - 0

Odra OpoleOdra Opole
3-0
FT - 23/09 1/32
LKP Motor LublinLKP 	Motor Lublin

1 - 0

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1-0
FT - 23/09 1/32
Stal RzeszowStal Rzeszow

2 - 4

Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
0-2
FT - 23/09 1/32
Wloclavia WloclawekWloclavia Wloclawek

0 - 2

Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
0-1
FT - 23/09 1/32
Korona KielceKorona Kielce

6 - 5

(HP 4-3)

Wisla PlockWisla Plock
1-0
FT - 23/09 1/32
Stal MielecStal Mielec

1 - 3

Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
0-2
22:30 - 23/09 1/32
LKS LodzLKS Lodz

vs

CracoviaCracovia
FT - 23/09 11
MonterreyMonterrey

2 - 0

TolucaToluca
1-0
FT - 23/09 9
Tlaxcala F.C.Tlaxcala F.C.

0 - 0

CD Tepatitlan de MorelosCD Tepatitlan de Morelos
0-0
FT - 23/09 9
Pumas TabascoPumas Tabasco

1 - 1

Venados FCVenados FC
0-0
FT - 23/09 9
Jaibos Tampico MaderoJaibos Tampico Madero

1 - 2

Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
1-1
FT - 23/09 4
PersikPersik

2 - 3

PSM MakassarPSM Makassar
2-2
FT - 23/09 4
Barito PuteraBarito Putera

0 - 3

TIRA-PersikaboTIRA-Persikabo
0-1
FT - 23/09 4
Persib BandungPersib Bandung

0 - 0

Pusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo
0-0
FT - 23/09 3
AthensAthens

1 - 0

LamiaLamia
0-0
FT - 23/09 3
ArisAris

1 - 0

PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
1-0
22:15 - 23/09 3
IonikosIonikos

vs

PAS GianninaPAS Giannina
FT - 23/09 V.Loại
FC TallinnFC Tallinn

1 - 4

Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
0-1
23:00 - 23/09 3
AC HorsensAC Horsens

vs

SilkeborgSilkeborg
23:00 - 23/09 3
FremFrem

vs

AGFAGF
FT - 23/09 TK
HFX Wanderers FCHFX Wanderers FC

1 - 3

CF MontrealCF Montreal
1-1
FT - 23/09 TK
Toronto FCToronto FC

4 - 0

York United FCYork United FC
2-0
FT - 23/09 TK
Cavalry FCCavalry FC

0 - 1

Pacific FCPacific FC
0-1
FT - 23/09 10
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo

2 - 0

ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar
1-0
FT - 23/09 2
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg

8 - 0

KalsdorfKalsdorf
4-0
FT - 23/09 2
SW BregenzSW Bregenz

0 - 7

SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
0-4
FT - 23/09 2
St. JohannSt. Johann

1 - 2

SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
0-0
FT - 23/09 2
Grazer AKGrazer AK

2 - 4

WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol
2-2
23:00 - 23/09 2
LASKLASK

vs

SV StripfingSV Stripfing
51' - 23/09 7 51''
PyunikPyunik

0 - 0

SevanSevan
0-0

KQBĐ Thứ 6 - 24/09

Ghi chú:
  • live Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 24/09 6

2 - 3

1-0
FT - 24/09 6

1 - 3

1-1
FT - 24/09 6

0 - 0

0-0
23:30 - 24/09 8
FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim

vs

DarmstadtDarmstadt
23:30 - 24/09 8
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg

vs

Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue
FT - 24/09 BK
Club Atletico PenarolClub Atletico Penarol

1 - 2

Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense
1-1
FT - 24/09 6
FC TwenteFC Twente

3 - 1

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
2-1
FT - 24/09 5
AnderlechtAnderlecht

1 - 1

GentGent
0-1
FT - 24/09 6
AlanyasporAlanyaspor

2 - 0

KasimpasaKasimpasa
0-0
FT - 24/09 6
FenerbahceFenerbahce

2 - 1

GiresunsporGiresunspor
1-0
FT - 24/09 30
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse

0 - 2

Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
0-1
FT - 24/09 25
CS AlagoanoCS Alagoano

2 - 0

Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ
0-0
FT - 24/09 2
Real SCReal SC

2 - 1

(HP 1-0)

Cova da PiedadeCova da Piedade 1
0-0
23:10 - 24/09 9
SKN St. PoeltenSKN St. Poelten

vs

AmstettenAmstetten
23:30 - 24/09 9
Kapfenberger SVKapfenberger SV

vs

Vorwaerts SteyrVorwaerts Steyr
23:30 - 24/09 9
Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau

vs

FC Juniors OOeFC Juniors OOe
23:30 - 24/09 9
BW LinzBW Linz

vs

SV HornSV Horn
23:30 - 24/09 9
FC LieferingFC Liefering

vs

DornbirnDornbirn
FT - 24/09 21
Union San FelipeUnion San Felipe

1 - 0

Universidad de ConcepcionUniversidad de Concepcion
0-0
FT - 24/09 21
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido

0 - 0

Deportes Santa CruzDeportes Santa Cruz
0-0
23:00 - 24/09 4
Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia

vs

Ethnikos AchnasEthnikos Achnas
23:30 - 24/09 9
FC Kolos KovalivkaFC Kolos Kovalivka

vs

VorsklaVorskla
8' - 24/09 9 8''
ZizkovZizkov

0 - 0

Dukla PrahaDukla Praha
23:00 - 24/09 9
Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem

vs

FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno
Postp. - 24/09 5
Jableh SCJableh SC

0 - 0

Hoãn

Afrin SCAfrin SC
Postp. - 24/09 5
Al-FutowaAl-Futowa

0 - 0

Hoãn

Al-NawaeirAl-Nawaeir
Postp. - 24/09 5
Al-IttihadAl-Ittihad

0 - 0

Hoãn

Al-HorgelahAl-Horgelah
Postp. - 24/09 5
Al-JaishAl-Jaish

0 - 0

Hoãn

Al-ShortaAl-Shorta
Postp. - 24/09 5
Al-KaramahAl-Karamah

0 - 0

Hoãn

HutteenHutteen
Postp. - 24/09 5
Al-TaleiahAl-Taleiah

0 - 0

Hoãn

Al-WahdaAl-Wahda
19:00 - 24/09 5
Jableh SCJableh SC

vs

EfrinEfrin
Postp. - 24/09 5
TishreenTishreen

0 - 0

Hoãn

Al-WathbahAl-Wathbah
FT - 24/09 7
LuganoLugano

1 - 1

GrasshopperGrasshopper
0-0
FT - 24/09 7
SionSion

1 - 1

LuzernLuzern
1-0
FT - 24/09 20
HammarbyHammarby

3 - 0

IFK GothenburgIFK Gothenburg
2-0
FT - 24/09 20
Kalmar FFKalmar FF

1 - 1

AIKAIK
0-0
FT - 24/09 20
MjaellbyMjaellby

0 - 0

Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
0-0
FT - 24/09 20
Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC

1 - 1

HaeckenHaecken
1-0
7' - 24/09 5 7''
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows

0 - 0

Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
6' - 24/09 26 6''
FC TelaviFC Telavi

0 - 0

Dila GoriDila Gori
8' - 24/09 26 8''
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi

0 - 0

Lokomotivi TbilisiLokomotivi Tbilisi
FT - 24/09 6
Cape Town All StarsCape Town All Stars

1 - 1

Hungry Lions FCHungry Lions FC
0-1
FT - 24/09 10
MariborMaribor

2 - 0

NK CeljeNK Celje
1-0
23:00 - 24/09 9
NK KrkaNK Krka

vs

RogaskaRogaska
FT - 24/09 22
GrottaGrotta

2 - 3

IBV VestmannaeyjarIBV Vestmannaeyjar
2-1
23:15 - 24/09 22
VestriVestri

vs

KordrengirKordrengir
7' - 24/09 9 7''
FK PohronieFK Pohronie

0 - 0

TrencinTrencin
Postp. - 24/09 10
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda

0 - 0

Hoãn

VozdovacVozdovac
50' - 24/09 8 50''
Brasov Steagul RenasteBrasov Steagul Renaste

0 - 0

Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
0-0
FT - 24/09 4
CS Universitatea CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova

1 - 0

CFR ClujCFR Cluj
0-0
23:00 - 24/09 9
Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna

vs

Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
23:00 - 24/09 10
Widzew LodzWidzew Lodz

vs

SKRA CzestochowaSKRA Czestochowa
FT - 24/09 1/32
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw

0 - 1

Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza
0-1
FT - 24/09 10
PachucaPachuca

1 - 0

NecaxaNecaxa
1-0
FT - 24/09 9
Atlético MoreliaAtlético Morelia

1 - 0

Alebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca
1-0
FT - 24/09 4
PersitaPersita

1 - 2

Bali United PusamBali United Pusam
0-1
FT - 24/09 4
Persiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh

1 - 2

Persipura JayapuraPersipura Jayapura
1-1
FT - 24/09 4
Persebaya SurabayaPersebaya Surabaya 1

0 - 1

Bhayangkara FCBhayangkara FC
0-0
62' - 24/09 4 62''
Persija JakartaPersija Jakarta

2 - 0

Persela LamonganPersela Lamongan
1-0
FT - 24/09 3
NFC VolosNFC Volos

3 - 0

AtromitosAtromitos
0-0
FT - 24/09 3
Alleroed FKAlleroed FK

1 - 8

Broendby IFBroendby IF
0-4
FT - 24/09 2
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling

1 - 2

(HP 0-1)

Rapid WienRapid Wien
0-1
FT - 24/09 7
ShirakShirak

4 - 1

Urartu FC IIUrartu FC II
FT - 24/09 20
Albirex Niigata FCAlbirex Niigata FC

0 - 0

Tampines Rovers FCTampines Rovers FC
0-0

KQBĐ Thứ 7 - 25/09

Ghi chú:
  • live Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 25/09 6

0 - 1

0-0
FT - 25/09 6

0 - 1

0-0
51' - 25/09 6 51''

0 - 1

0-1
53' - 25/09 6 53''

1 - 0

1-0
48' - 25/09 6 48''

1 - 0

1-0
51' - 25/09 6 51''

1 - 2

1-2
23:30 - 25/09 6

vs

FT - 25/09 7

1 - 0

1-0
HT - 25/09 7 HT'

0 - 0

0-0
23:30 - 25/09 7

vs

FT - 25/09 6
Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth

1 - 3

0-2
81' - 25/09 6 81''
LeverkusenLeverkusen

1 - 0

MainzMainz
0-0
76' - 25/09 6 76''
E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt

1 - 1

1-1
82' - 25/09 6 82''
HoffenheimHoffenheim

3 - 1

WolfsburgWolfsburg
1-1
82' - 25/09 6 82''

6 - 0

BerlinBerlin
3-0
79' - 25/09 6 79''
Union BerlinUnion Berlin

0 - 0

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
0-0
23:30 - 25/09 6
GladbachGladbach

vs

10' - 25/09 8 10''
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne

0 - 0

NiceNice
FT - 25/09 1/8
Smouha SCSmouha SC

1 - 3

Pyramids FCPyramids FC
0-1
FT - 25/09 9
Coventry CityCoventry City

3 - 0

Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
0-0
FT - 25/09 9
West BromWest Brom

2 - 1

Queens ParkQueens Park
0-1
FT - 25/09 9
ReadingReading

1 - 0

MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough 1
0-0
49' - 25/09 9 49''
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United

0 - 0

Derby CountyDerby County
0-0
52' - 25/09 9 52''
Stoke CityStoke City

1 - 0

Hull CityHull City
1-0
52' - 25/09 9 52''
SwanseaSwansea

1 - 0

HuddersfieldHuddersfield
1-0
53' - 25/09 9 53''
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest

1 - 1

MillwallMillwall
0-1
50' - 25/09 9 50''
BournemouthBournemouth

2 - 0

Luton TownLuton Town
2-0
51' - 25/09 9 51''
Birmingham CityBirmingham City

0 - 0

Preston North EndPreston North End
0-0
51' - 25/09 9 51''
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers

3 - 0

Cardiff CityCardiff City
3-0
52' - 25/09 9 52''
BlackpoolBlackpool

1 - 0

BarnsleyBarnsley
1-0
51' - 25/09 9 51''
Bristol CityBristol City

0 - 1

FulhamFulham
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
IngolstadtIngolstadt

1 - 2

FortunaFortuna 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC

1 - 3

St. PauliSt. Pauli
0-2
FT - 25/09 8
PaderbornPaderborn 1

1 - 2

Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
1-0
51' - 25/09 8 51''
Cove RangersCove Rangers

0 - 0

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
0-0
50' - 25/09 8 50''
DumbartonDumbarton

0 - 1

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0-1
51' - 25/09 8 51''
East FifeEast Fife

0 - 0

ClydeClyde
0-0
52' - 25/09 8 52''
MontroseMontrose

0 - 0

FalkirkFalkirk
0-0
50' - 25/09 8 50''
Queen's ParkQueen's Park

1 - 1

PeterheadPeterhead
1-0
FT - 25/09 10
SochauxSochaux

0 - 0

AuxerreAuxerre
0-0
FT - 25/09 10
DijonDijon

0 - 1

ValenciennesValenciennes
0-1
FT - 25/09 10
NancyNancy

1 - 1

AmiensAmiens 2
0-1
FT - 25/09 10
NimesNimes

0 - 1

Le HavreLe Havre
0-0
FT - 25/09 10
NiortNiort

4 - 1

Paris FCParis FC
2-0
FT - 25/09 10
PauPau 1

1 - 2

DunkerqueDunkerque 1
0-2
FT - 25/09 10
QuevillyQuevilly

2 - 2

GuingampGuingamp
2-2
FT - 25/09 10
RodezRodez

1 - 1

GrenobleGrenoble
0-1
FT - 25/09 10
SC BastiaSC Bastia

2 - 0

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
0-0
34' - 25/09 7 34''
Willem IIWillem II

1 - 1

PSVPSV
1-1
23:45 - 25/09 7
AjaxAjax

vs

FC GroningenFC Groningen
23:45 - 25/09 7
VitesseVitesse

vs

Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
FT - 25/09 9
KhimkiKhimki

0 - 0

LokomotivLokomotiv 1
0-0
81' - 25/09 9 81''
St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg

2 - 1

Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov Samara
1-1
22:00 - 25/09 9
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow

vs

FK UFAFK UFA
23:00 - 25/09 9
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow

vs

FC UfaFC Ufa
FT - 25/09 7
SportingSporting

1 - 0

MaritimoMaritimo 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 7
Gil VicenteGil Vicente

1 - 2

FC PortoFC Porto
1-1
39' - 25/09 7 39''
MoreirenseMoreirense

1 - 0

AroucaArouca
1-0
54' - 25/09 7 54''
Dundee FCDundee FC

0 - 1

RangersRangers
0-1
51' - 25/09 7 51''
HeartsHearts

2 - 0

LivingstonLivingston
2-0
48' - 25/09 7 48''
MotherwellMotherwell

1 - 1

Ross CountyRoss County
1-1
FT - 25/09 9
Club BruggeClub Brugge

1 - 1

Oud-Heverlee LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
0-1
HT - 25/09 9 HT'
BeerschotBeerschot 2

0 - 1

EupenEupen
0-1
23:30 - 25/09 9
Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem

vs

KortrijkKortrijk
FT - 25/09 7
AltayAltay

2 - 1

BesiktasBesiktas
0-0
FT - 25/09 7
SivassporSivasspor

4 - 0

Fatih KaragumrukFatih Karagumruk
1-0
FT - 25/09 7
AntalyasporAntalyaspor

1 - 0

Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
0-0
23:00 - 25/09 7
Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor

vs

Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK
FT - 25/09 13
SarmientoSarmiento

0 - 1

Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield
0-0
FT - 25/09 13
Estudiantes de la PlataEstudiantes de la Plata

1 - 1

Club Atletico PlatenseClub Atletico Platense
1-0
FT - 25/09 13
EstudiantesEstudiantes

1 - 1

Club Atletico PlatenseClub Atletico Platense
1-0
23:30 - 25/09 13
AldosiviAldosivi

vs

Gimnasia LPGimnasia LP
FT - 25/09 30
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai

0 - 1

Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis
0-0
FT - 25/09 30
FC TokyoFC Tokyo

1 - 2

Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
1-1
FT - 25/09 30
Yokohama FCYokohama FC

2 - 2

Yokohama F.MarinosYokohama F.Marinos 1
1-0
FT - 25/09 30
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka

3 - 0

Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
1-0
FT - 25/09 32
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers 1

2 - 4

Jeju UnitedJeju United
0-3
FT - 25/09 32
Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai

1 - 0

Gwangju FCGwangju FC
0-0
FT - 25/09 32
Daegu FCDaegu FC

0 - 0

Suwon FCSuwon FC
0-0
FT - 25/09 32
Jeonbuk FCJeonbuk FC 1

2 - 0

Incheon UnitedIncheon United
1-0
FT - 25/09 6
Lierse KempenzonenLierse Kempenzonen

2 - 1

Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 31
Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995

2 - 3

Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC
1-2
FT - 25/09 31
Ansan GreenersAnsan Greeners

1 - 0

FC AnyangFC Anyang
0-0
FT - 25/09 31
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata

1 - 0

Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu
0-0
FT - 25/09 31
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija

1 - 0

SC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara
0-0
FT - 25/09 31
Thespakusatsu GunmaThespakusatsu Gunma

0 - 1

JEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba
0-0
FT - 25/09 31
Kyoto Sanga FCKyoto Sanga FC

2 - 0

Tochigi SCTochigi SC
1-0
FT - 25/09 31
Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi

1 - 3

V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki
0-2
FT - 25/09 31
Ehime FCEhime FC

0 - 4

Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
0-1
FT - 25/09 31
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata

2 - 0

FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu
0-0
FT - 25/09 26
GoiasGoias

1 - 2

Vila NovaVila Nova
0-1
FT - 25/09 26
RemoRemo

1 - 0

NauticoNautico 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 26
BrusqueBrusque

0 - 1

Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag

2 - 0

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
2-0
FT - 25/09 8
Almere City FCAlmere City FC

2 - 2

FC DordrechtFC Dordrecht
1-2
FT - 25/09 8
De GraafschapDe Graafschap

2 - 2

Jong FC UtrechtJong FC Utrecht
1-0
FT - 25/09 8
ExcelsiorExcelsior

3 - 0

Jong PSVJong PSV
1-0
FT - 25/09 8
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven

2 - 0

NAC BredaNAC Breda
2-0
FT - 25/09 8
FC EmmenFC Emmen

2 - 0

FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
1-0
FT - 25/09 8
TOP OssTOP Oss

2 - 3

FC VolendamFC Volendam
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
TelstarTelstar

1 - 0

Jong AZ AlkmaarJong AZ Alkmaar
1-0
FT - 25/09 8
VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo

1 - 0

Helmond SportHelmond Sport
0-0
FT - 25/09 13
SKA-KhabarovskSKA-Khabarovsk

2 - 0

Veles MoscowVeles Moscow
1-0
FT - 25/09 13
Tom TomskTom Tomsk 1

2 - 1

Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
1-1
FT - 25/09 13
FC OrenburgFC Orenburg

2 - 0

FC Yenisey KrasnoyarskFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2-0
FT - 25/09 13
FC Rotor VolgogradFC Rotor Volgograd

1 - 0

KamAZKamAZ
1-0
FT - 25/09 13
FC VolgarFC Volgar

0 - 1

FC DolgoprudnyFC Dolgoprudny
0-1
82' - 25/09 13 82''
Metalurg LypetskMetalurg Lypetsk

0 - 0

TekstilshchikTekstilshchik
0-0
Canc. - 25/09 13
ChaykaChayka

0 - 0

Dừng

Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
51' - 25/09 13 51''
Akron TolyattiAkron Tolyatti

1 - 0

Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow
1-0
8' - 25/09 13 8''
NeftekhimikNeftekhimik

0 - 0

FC Krasnodar IIFC Krasnodar II
9' - 25/09 13 9''
Fakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh

0 - 0

Spartak Moscow IISpartak Moscow II
23:00 - 25/09 13
BaltikaBaltika

vs

FC Alania VladikavkazFC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT - 25/09 7
KocaelisporKocaelispor

1 - 0

TuzlasporTuzlaspor
0-0
FT - 25/09 7
UmraniyesporUmraniyespor

1 - 0

Manisa Futbol KulubuManisa Futbol Kulubu
1-0
FT - 25/09 7
Erzurum BBErzurum BB

3 - 1

AdanasporAdanaspor
1-0
23:00 - 25/09 7
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi

vs

BolusporBoluspor
FT - 25/09 7
Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B

0 - 2

HuescaHuesca
0-1
FT - 25/09 7
AlmeriaAlmeria

3 - 1

TenerifeTenerife
0-0
47' - 25/09 7 47''
UD IbizaUD Ibiza

1 - 0

Burgos CFBurgos CF
1-0
23:15 - 25/09 7
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta

vs

EibarEibar
23:15 - 25/09 7
Las PalmasLas Palmas

vs

PonferradinaPonferradina
FT - 25/09 2
AlvercaAlverca

3 - 1

Vila RealVila Real
2-0
FT - 25/09 2
CF Uniao de CoimbraCF Uniao de Coimbra

2 - 1

GraciosaGraciosa
0-0
FT - 25/09 2
SC VianenseSC Vianense

0 - 2

Vitoria de SetubalVitoria de Setubal
0-0
95' - 25/09 2 95''
SC Joao VerSC Joao Ver

1 - 1

LeixoesLeixoes
0-0
53' - 25/09 2 53''
AD LimianosAD Limianos

0 - 0

Berco SCBerco SC
0-0
51' - 25/09 2 51''
ARS MartinhoARS Martinho

0 - 1

Benfica Castelo BrancoBenfica Castelo Branco
0-1
21:00 - 25/09 2
Aguias MoradalAguias Moradal

vs

SF DamaienseSF Damaiense
51' - 25/09 2 51''
AlpendoradaAlpendorada

0 - 1

AcademicaAcademica
0-1
47' - 25/09 2 47''
Atletico de Vila MeaAtletico de Vila Mea

0 - 2

FeirenseFeirense
0-2
HT - 25/09 2 HT'
CF Os BelenensesCF Os Belenenses

3 - 1

Pero PinheiroPero Pinheiro
3-1
52' - 25/09 2 52''
CR Ferreira de AvesCR Ferreira de Aves

0 - 0

Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu
0-0
47' - 25/09 2 47''
CaldasCaldas

1 - 0

Amora FCAmora FC
1-0
21:00 - 25/09 2
CamachaCamacha

vs

RibeiraoRibeirao
50' - 25/09 2 50''
Canelas 2010Canelas 2010

1 - 0

Casa PiaCasa Pia
1-0
HT - 25/09 2 HT'
CondeixaCondeixa

1 - 1

Esperanca de LagosEsperanca de Lagos
1-1
54' - 25/09 2 54''
EspinhoEspinho

0 - 0

MerelinenseMerelinense
0-0
49' - 25/09 2 49''
Estrela de Vendas NovasEstrela de Vendas Novas

0 - 1

ParedesParedes
0-1
21:00 - 25/09 2
FC SerpaFC Serpa

vs

CD Olivais e MoscavideCD Olivais e Moscavide
48' - 25/09 2 48''
FontinhasFontinhas

0 - 0

TorreenseTorreense
0-0
21:00 - 25/09 2
GUS MontemorGUS Montemor

vs

Vilaverdense FCVilaverdense FC
51' - 25/09 2 51''
Imortal DCImortal DC

0 - 0

VilafranquenseVilafranquense
0-0
53' - 25/09 2 53''
LouresLoures

2 - 2

Oriental DragonOriental Dragon
2-1
21:00 - 25/09 2
OlhanenseOlhanense

vs

GDSC AlvarengaGDSC Alvarenga
21:00 - 25/09 2
Oliveira HospitalOliveira Hospital

vs

Uniao da MadeiraUniao da Madeira
53' - 25/09 2 53''
OliveirenseOliveirense

3 - 0

Arronches e BenficaArronches e Benfica
2-0
54' - 25/09 2 54''
Pevidem SCPevidem SC

1 - 1

TrofenseTrofense
1-1
50' - 25/09 2 50''
PombalPombal

0 - 2

LecaLeca
0-1
21:00 - 25/09 2
RebordeloRebordelo

vs

CD CinfaesCD Cinfaes
50' - 25/09 2 50''
SacavenenseSacavenense 1

0 - 3

AD FafeAD Fafe
0-3
51' - 25/09 2 51''
SertanenseSertanense

0 - 0

MafraMafra
0-0
50' - 25/09 2 50''
SintrenseSintrense

1 - 1

CA Macedo CavaleirosCA Macedo Cavaleiros
1-1
21:00 - 25/09 2
UFC MoitenseUFC Moitense

vs

Anca FCAnca FC
48' - 25/09 2 48''
Uf Comercio E Industria SetubalUf Comercio E Industria Setubal

0 - 0

Uniao de LeiriaUniao de Leiria
0-0
53' - 25/09 2 53''
Uniao IdanhenseUniao Idanhense

0 - 1

Sporting CovilhaSporting Covilha
0-1
46' - 25/09 2 46''
VinhaisVinhais

0 - 1

NacionalNacional
0-1
6' - 25/09 2 6''
AnadiaAnadia

0 - 1

CoruchenseCoruchense
0-1
8' - 25/09 2 8''
Sao RoqueSao Roque

0 - 0

FarenseFarense
23:00 - 25/09 2
FerreirasFerreiras

vs

CF EstrelaCF Estrela
23:00 - 25/09 2
LouletanoLouletano

vs

SC SalgueirosSC Salgueiros
23:00 - 25/09 2
Rabo de PeixeRabo de Peixe

vs

AD Castro DaireAD Castro Daire
23:00 - 25/09 20
StroemsgodsetStroemsgodset

vs

Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08
23:00 - 25/09 20
LillestroemLillestroem

vs

TromsoeTromsoe
FT - 25/09 6
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCAscoli Calcio 1898 FC

2 - 3

BresciaBrescia
2-1
FT - 25/09 6
CittadellaCittadella

1 - 2

LecceLecce
1-1
FT - 25/09 6
ComoComo

1 - 1

BeneventoBenevento 1
1-1
FT - 25/09 6
MonzaMonza

3 - 1

Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio
1-1
HT - 25/09 6 HT'
RegginaReggina

0 - 0

FrosinoneFrosinone
0-0
23:30 - 25/09 6
CosenzaCosenza

vs

CrotoneCrotone
10' - 25/09 9 10''
WSG Swarovski TirolWSG Swarovski Tirol

0 - 0

SV RiedSV Ried
10' - 25/09 9 10''
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC

0 - 0

FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
10' - 25/09 9 10''
SCR AltachSCR Altach

0 - 0

SK Austria KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt
FT - 25/09 9
Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC 1

0 - 0

SK Rapid Wien IISK Rapid Wien II
0-0
FT - 25/09 1
St. Catharines HrvatSt. Catharines Hrvat

0 - 3

Atletico Sporting TorontoAtletico Sporting Toronto
FT - 25/09 24
GomelGomel

0 - 0

Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest
0-0
FT - 25/09 24
IslochIsloch

0 - 0

Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino
0-0
FT - 25/09 24
FC MinskFC Minsk

2 - 1

FK SlutskFK Slutsk
0-0
AAW - 25/09 24 AAW'
Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr

3 - 0

Sputnik RechitsaSputnik Rechitsa
FT - 25/09 24
FK OrshaFK Orsha

1 - 4

FC Krumkachy MinskFC Krumkachy Minsk
0-3
FT - 25/09 24
FC LidaFC Lida

1 - 1

FC SlonimFC Slonim
1-1
21:00 - 25/09 24
Belshina BobruiskBelshina Bobruisk

vs

Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
FT - 25/09 22
HuachipatoHuachipato

1 - 1

PalestinoPalestino
1-1
FT - 25/09 22
Union La CaleraUnion La Calera

2 - 0

O'HigginsO'Higgins
1-0
7' - 25/09 22 7''
CobresalCobresal

0 - 0

AntofagastaAntofagasta
FT - 25/09 9
BeroeBeroe

1 - 1

Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali
1-0
FT - 25/09 9
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv

1 - 1

Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
0-1
23:00 - 25/09 9
CSKA 1948CSKA 1948

vs

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FT - 25/09 20
Kokand 1912Kokand 1912

1 - 1

AndijonAndijon
0-0
20:30 - 25/09 20
Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent

vs

TuronTuron
23:00 - 25/09 11
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial

vs

IztapaIztapa
23:00 - 25/09 11
Deportivo AchuapaDeportivo Achuapa

vs

SololaSolola
11' - 25/09 10 11''
SlavenSlaven

0 - 0

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
FT - 25/09 7
NK KustosijaNK Kustosija

1 - 2

NK SesveteNK Sesvete
0-1
21:00 - 25/09 7
Inter ZapresicInter Zapresic

vs

NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje
21:00 - 25/09 7
CibaliaCibalia

vs

Dubrava ZagrebDubrava Zagreb
21:00 - 25/09 7
Dinamo Zagreb BDinamo Zagreb B

vs

RudesRudes
23:00 - 25/09 4
Aris LimassolAris Limassol

vs

AnorthosisAnorthosis
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
CaernarfonCaernarfon

3 - 0

Prestatyn Town FCPrestatyn Town FC
1-0
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
Colwyn BayColwyn Bay

5 - 1

Ruthin TownRuthin Town
1-0
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
Conwy Borough FCConwy Borough FC

0 - 1

TNSTNS
0-1
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
Taffs WellTaffs Well

2 - 1

Llantwit MajorLlantwit Major
2-0
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
Cambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach

1 - 3

PenybontPenybont
0-0
FT - 25/09 V.Loại
Trefelin BGCTrefelin BGC

0 - 4

Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
0-1
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Swansea UniversitySwansea University

vs

Bangor CityBangor City
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Dinas Powys FCDinas Powys FC

vs

Guilsfield FCGuilsfield FC
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
NewtownNewtown

vs

CarmarthenCarmarthen
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
AberystwythAberystwyth

vs

Cefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Airbus UK BroughtonAirbus UK Broughton

vs

HaverfordwestHaverfordwest
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Bala TownBala Town

vs

Pontypridd TownPontypridd Town
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Buckley TownBuckley Town

vs

Monmouth TownMonmouth Town
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Cardiff Met UniversityCardiff Met University

vs

Barry TownBarry Town
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Penrhiwceiber RangersPenrhiwceiber Rangers

vs

Flint Town UnitedFlint Town United
20:30 - 25/09 V.Loại
Saltney TownSaltney Town

vs

Penrhyncoch FCPenrhyncoch FC
FT - 25/09 9
FC OlexandriyaFC Olexandriya

2 - 1

MariupolMariupol
1-1
54' - 25/09 9 54''
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

1 - 1

Veres RivneVeres Rivne
1-1
Canc. - 25/09 9
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk

0 - 0

Dừng

FC LvivFC Lviv
23:30 - 25/09 9
Rukh LvivRukh Lviv

vs

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
46' - 25/09 9 46''
Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava

1 - 1

Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
1-1
48' - 25/09 9 48''
PardubicePardubice

0 - 0

Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
0-0
HT - 25/09 9 HT'
SK Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

2 - 1

KarvinaKarvina
2-1
36' - 25/09 9 36''
PribramPribram

1 - 0

MFk VyskovMFk Vyskov
1-0
39' - 25/09 9 39''
SK LisenSK Lisen

1 - 1

Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava
0-1
Postp. - 25/09 10
VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

0 - 0

Hoãn

Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
Postp. - 25/09 10
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk

0 - 0

Hoãn

VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FT - 25/09 10
Ahrobiznes VolochyskAhrobiznes Volochysk

0 - 0

FC Podillya KhmelnytskyiFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0-0
FT - 25/09 10
HB KoegeHB Koege

3 - 0

FredericiaFredericia
1-0
FT - 25/09 10
FC HelsingoerFC Helsingoer

2 - 2

HobroHobro
2-1
FT - 25/09 10
LyngbyLyngby

3 - 1

HvidovreHvidovre
3-1
FT - 25/09 10
Fremad AmagerFremad Amager

1 - 0

Vendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF
0-0
FT - 25/09 25
TJK LegionTJK Legion

1 - 2

FCI LevadiaFCI Levadia
1-1
23:00 - 25/09 25
Parnu JK VaprusParnu JK Vaprus

vs

TammekaTammeka
Canc. - 25/09 31
FC ElvaFC Elva

0 - 0

Dừng

FCI Levadia U21FCI Levadia U21
FT - 25/09 23
Flora Tallinn U21Flora Tallinn U21

5 - 1

Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco
4-1
Canc. - 25/09 31
Paide Linnameeskond U21Paide Linnameeskond U21

0 - 0

Dừng

Talinna KalevTalinna Kalev
Canc. - 25/09 31
Tammeka U21Tammeka U21

0 - 0

Dừng

Paernu JalgpalliklubiPaernu Jalgpalliklubi
23:00 - 25/09 8
Young BoysYoung Boys

vs

St. GallenSt. Gallen
FT - 25/09 8
WilWil

2 - 0

SchaffhausenSchaffhausen
1-0
FT - 25/09 8
WinterthurWinterthur

0 - 0

AarauAarau
0-0
23:00 - 25/09 8
YverdonYverdon

vs

FC VaduzFC Vaduz
Postp. - 25/09 24
TB TvoeroyriTB Tvoeroyri

0 - 0

Hoãn

HB TorshavnHB Torshavn
FT - 25/09 24
HB Torshavn IIHB Torshavn II

6 - 2

NSI Runavik IINSI Runavik II
FT - 25/09 24
Vikingur Gota IIVikingur Gota II

1 - 0

SkalaSkala
19:00 - 25/09 24
FC SuduroyFC Suduroy

vs

B36 Torshavn IIB36 Torshavn II
20:00 - 25/09 24
B71 SandoyB71 Sandoy

vs

Ki Klaksvik IIKi Klaksvik II
20:00 - 25/09 24
EB / Streymur IIEB / Streymur II

vs

AB ArgirAB Argir
22:30 - 25/09 21
Malmoe FFMalmoe FF

vs

OrebroOrebro
FT - 25/09 22
OrgryteOrgryte

2 - 2

AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna
0-1
FT - 25/09 22
GAISGAIS

0 - 0

Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
0-0
FT - 25/09 22
Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS

1 - 0

NorrbyNorrby
0-0
FT - 25/09 22
Vaesteraas SKVaesteraas SK

1 - 2

GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
0-2
FT - 25/09 22
Vasalunds IFVasalunds IF

0 - 1

Akropolis IFAkropolis IF
0-1
9' - 25/09 22 9''
Joenkoepings SoedraJoenkoepings Soedra

0 - 0

IK BrageIK Brage
FT - 25/09 5
AmaZulu FCAmaZulu FC

1 - 0

Baroka FCBaroka FC
1-0
FT - 25/09 5
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sundowns FCMamelodi Sundowns FC
0-0
FT - 25/09 5
Sekhukhune UnitedSekhukhune United

1 - 1

Lamontville Golden ArrowsLamontville Golden Arrows
0-0
4' - 25/09 5 4''
Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC

0 - 0

Chippa UnitedChippa United
8' - 25/09 5 8''
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United

0 - 0

Maritzburg UnitedMaritzburg United
FT - 25/09 26
Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi

3 - 0

FC Samgurali TskhaltuboFC Samgurali Tskhaltubo 1
1-0
FT - 25/09 26
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi

5 - 1

SamtrediaSamtredia 1
1-1
10' - 25/09 26 10''
SaburtaloSaburtalo

0 - 0

FC Shukura KobuletiFC Shukura Kobuleti
20:00 - 25/09 1
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos

vs

Tshakhuma Tsha MadzivhandilaTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
20:00 - 25/09 6
Free State StarsFree State Stars

vs

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
20:00 - 25/09 6
Platinum City RoversPlatinum City Rovers

vs

Pretoria CalliesPretoria Callies
20:00 - 25/09 6
Richards BayRichards Bay

vs

VendaVenda
20:00 - 25/09 6
Free State StarsFree State Stars

vs

Cape Town SpursCape Town Spurs
20:00 - 25/09 1
JDR StarsJDR Stars

vs

Polokwane CityPolokwane City
20:00 - 25/09 1
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos

vs

Royal AMRoyal AM
FT - 25/09 7
ZalaegerszegZalaegerszeg

2 - 5

Paksi SEPaksi SE
0-2
FT - 25/09 7
MTK BudapestMTK Budapest

1 - 0

Mezokovesd SEMezokovesd SE
0-0
1' - 25/09 7 1''
GyirmotGyirmot

0 - 0

Budapest HonvedBudapest Honved
FT - 25/09 9
ND TriglavND Triglav

2 - 0

PrimorjePrimorje
1-0
21:00 - 25/09 9
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje

vs

NK KrskoNK Krsko
21:00 - 25/09 9
FuzinarFuzinar

vs

NaftaNafta
53' - 25/09 22 53''
BreidablikBreidablik

1 - 0

HK KopavogsHK Kopavogs
0-0
54' - 25/09 22 54''
FylkirFylkir

0 - 1

ValurValur
0-1
57' - 25/09 22 57''
KA AkureyriKA Akureyri

1 - 2

FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
0-1
52' - 25/09 22 52''
KeflavikKeflavik

1 - 0

IA AkranesIA Akranes
1-0
54' - 25/09 22 54''
StjarnanStjarnan

0 - 0

KR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik
0-0
53' - 25/09 22 53''
Vikingur ReykjavikVikingur Reykjavik

2 - 0

Leiknir ReykjavikLeiknir Reykjavik
2-0
FT - 25/09 28
Bohemian FCBohemian FC

1 - 2

Finn HarpsFinn Harps
0-0
FT - 25/09 28
Derry CityDerry City

3 - 0

Longford TownLongford Town
2-0
FT - 25/09 28
DundalkDundalk

4 - 1

Sligo RoversSligo Rovers
2-1
FT - 25/09 28
St. Patrick's AthleticSt. Patrick's Athletic

0 - 1

Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
0-0
FT - 25/09 28
Waterford FCWaterford FC

1 - 0

Drogheda UnitedDrogheda United 1
0-0
FT - 25/09 23
Athlone TownAthlone Town

0 - 2

Wexford FCWexford FC
0-1
FT - 25/09 23
CabinteelyCabinteely

0 - 2

ShelbourneShelbourne
0-1
FT - 25/09 23
Galway United FCGalway United FC

4 - 1

UCDUCD
1-0
FT - 25/09 23
Treaty UnitedTreaty United

0 - 0

Cork CityCork City
0-0
23:00 - 25/09 9
FK SenicaFK Senica

vs

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
23:00 - 25/09 9
SKF SeredSKF Sered

vs

Zemplin MichalovceZemplin Michalovce
23:00 - 25/09 9
ZilinaZilina

vs

RuzomberokRuzomberok
23:00 - 25/09 9
Zlate MoravceZlate Moravce

vs

Liptovsky MikulasLiptovsky Mikulas
FT - 25/09 10
Zilina BZilina B

1 - 1

FC RohoznikFC Rohoznik
1-1
20:30 - 25/09 10
KomarnoKomarno

vs

FC KosiceFC Kosice
20:30 - 25/09 10
PuchovPuchov

vs

FC STK 1914 SamorinFC STK 1914 Samorin
20:30 - 25/09 10
DubnicaDubnica

vs

Dukla Banska BystricaDukla Banska Bystrica
51' - 25/09 11 51''
TSC Backa TopolaTSC Backa Topola

1 - 0

VojvodinaVojvodina
0-0
FT - 25/09 2
Virtus AcquavivaVirtus Acquaviva

2 - 0

CosmosCosmos
0-0
20:00 - 25/09 2
DomagnanoDomagnano

vs

CailungoCailungo
20:00 - 25/09 2
FC FiorentinoFC Fiorentino

vs

FolgoreFolgore
20:00 - 25/09 2
Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana

vs

Tre Penne GalazzanoTre Penne Galazzano
20:00 - 25/09 2
SS PennarossaSS Pennarossa

vs

San GiovanniSan Giovanni
FT - 25/09 10
Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti

0 - 1

FC VoluntariFC Voluntari 1
0-1
51' - 25/09 10 51''
FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti

0 - 0

Chindia TargovisteChindia Targoviste
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
Comunal SelimbarComunal Selimbar

1 - 1

Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu
0-0
FT - 25/09 8
Dacia Unirea BrailaDacia Unirea Braila

0 - 3

Universitatea ClujUniversitatea Cluj
0-2
FT - 25/09 8
FC Metaloglobus BucurestiFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1 - 4

Unirea ConstantaUnirea Constanta
0-1
FT - 25/09 8
Miercurea CiucMiercurea Ciuc

2 - 3

FC BuzauFC Buzau
1-1
FT - 25/09 8
FC Unirea DejFC Unirea Dej

1 - 3

Petrolul PloiestiPetrolul Ploiesti
0-0
FT - 25/09 9
Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok

1 - 0

Lech PoznanLech Poznan
0-0
FT - 25/09 9
Stal MielecStal Mielec

1 - 0

Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom
1-0
22:30 - 25/09 9
Warta PoznanWarta Poznan

vs

Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
FT - 25/09 10
PolkowicePolkowice

0 - 1

GKS Tychy 71GKS Tychy 71 1
0-1
FT - 25/09 10
Odra OpoleOdra Opole

4 - 2

GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
3-1
23:00 - 25/09 10
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia

vs

Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice
FT - 25/09 9
ZetaZeta

1 - 1

FK IskraFK Iskra
0-1
23:00 - 25/09 9
JezeroJezero

vs

Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
FT - 25/09 10
PueblaPuebla

1 - 1

Cruz AzulCruz Azul 1
1-1
FT - 25/09 10
TijuanaTijuana

0 - 0

Mazatlan FCMazatlan FC
0-0
FT - 25/09 4
Madura UnitedMadura United

1 - 0

PSS SlemanPSS Sleman
0-0
52' - 25/09 4 52''
AremaArema

0 - 0

PSISPSIS
0-0
20:00 - 25/09 3
Ethnikos PiraeusEthnikos Piraeus

vs

ProodeftikiProodeftiki
20:00 - 25/09 3
Aris SoudasAris Soudas

vs

Diagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos
FT - 25/09 11
Rudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor

2 - 0

Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina
1-0
11' - 25/09 11 11''
FK Tuzla CityFK Tuzla City

2 - 0

FK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar
2-0
FT - 25/09 5
KeshlaKeshla

1 - 1

QarabagQarabag
0-1
22:15 - 25/09 5
SabailSabail

vs

ZiraZira
18:30 - 25/09 7
GandzasarGandzasar

vs

Pyunik IIPyunik II
18:30 - 25/09 7
Lernayin A.Lernayin A.

vs

Ararat Armenia IIArarat Armenia II
19:00 - 25/09 7
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2

vs

FC Alashkert IIFC Alashkert II
19:00 - 25/09 7
FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2FC BKMA Vagharshapat 2

vs

Alashkert FC IIAlashkert FC II

KQBĐ Chủ nhật - 26/09

Ghi chú:
  • live Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
FT - 26/09 7

0 - 0

0-0
19:00 - 26/09 7

vs

21:15 - 26/09 7

vs

23:30 - 26/09 7

vs

23:30 - 26/09 7

vs

FT - 26/09 6

3 - 3

0-1
17:30 - 26/09 6

vs

SampdoriaSampdoria
20:00 - 26/09 6

vs

20:00 - 26/09 6

vs

20:00 - 26/09 6

vs

23:00 - 26/09 6

vs

20:30 - 26/09 6
BochumBochum

vs

StuttgartStuttgart
22:30 - 26/09 6
FreiburgFreiburg

vs

AugsburgAugsburg
FT - 26/09 8
StrasbourgStrasbourg 1

1 - 2

LilleLille
0-1
FT - 26/09 8

1 - 1

LorientLorient
0-1
FT - 26/09 8

2 - 0

MontpellierMontpellier
1-0
18:00 - 26/09 8
BordeauxBordeaux

vs

RennesRennes
20:00 - 26/09 8
BrestBrest

vs

MetzMetz
20:00 - 26/09 8
ReimsReims

vs

NantesNantes
20:00 - 26/09 8
TroyesTroyes

vs

AngersAngers
22:00 - 26/09 8
Clermont FootClermont Foot

vs

FT - 26/09 1/8
Al AhlyAl Ahly

1 - 0

ENPPIENPPI
0-0
FT - 26/09 26
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union

1 - 0

Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United
0-0
HT - 26/09 27 HT'
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution

2 - 1

Orlando CityOrlando City
2-1
31' - 26/09 27 31''
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew

0 - 0

CF MontrealCF Montreal
32' - 26/09 27 32''
DC UnitedDC United

2 - 0

FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
2-0
1' - 26/09 27 1''
New York City FCNew York City FC

0 - 0

New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
1' - 26/09 27 1''
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids

0 - 0

Toronto FCToronto FC
2' - 26/09 27 2''
Minnesota UnitedMinnesota United

1 - 0

Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
09:00 - 26/09 27
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes

vs

Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
09:00 - 26/09 27
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps

vs

FC DallasFC Dallas
09:30 - 26/09 27
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers

vs

Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
FT - 26/09 8
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock

0 - 2

Schalke 04Schalke 04
0-1
18:30 - 26/09 8
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden

vs

BremenBremen
18:30 - 26/09 8
Hamburger SVHamburger SV

vs

NuernbergNuernberg
18:30 - 26/09 8
Hannover 96Hannover 96

vs

SandhausenSandhausen
FT - 26/09 7
FeyenoordFeyenoord

5 - 3

NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
2-2
FT - 26/09 7
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht

5 - 1

PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
1-0
17:15 - 26/09 7
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam

vs

CambuurCambuur
19:30 - 26/09 7
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar

vs

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
19:30 - 26/09 7
SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen

vs

FC TwenteFC Twente
21:45 - 26/09 7
HeraclesHeracles

vs

RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
18:00 - 26/09 9
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow

vs

Rubin KazanRubin Kazan
20:30 - 26/09 9
FC RostovFC Rostov

vs

FK AkhmatFK Akhmat
23:00 - 26/09 9
KrasnodarKrasnodar

vs

PFC SochiPFC Sochi
FT - 26/09 7
Vitoria de GuimaraesVitoria de Guimaraes

1 - 3

0-2
FT - 26/09 7
TondelaTondela

3 - 2

FamalicaoFamalicao 1
1-1
18:00 - 26/09 7
St. MirrenSt. Mirren

vs

AberdeenAberdeen
21:00 - 26/09 7
CelticCeltic

vs

Dundee UnitedDundee United
21:00 - 26/09 7
HibernianHibernian

vs

St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone
FT - 26/09 9
Standard LiegeStandard Liege

1 - 2

St.TruidenSt.Truiden
1-0
18:30 - 26/09 9
Union St.GilloiseUnion St.Gilloise

vs

Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FC
21:00 - 26/09 9
GentGent

vs

Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge
23:30 - 26/09 9
OostendeOostende

vs

AnderlechtAnderlecht
17:30 - 26/09 7
GiresunsporGiresunspor

vs

KayserisporKayserispor
20:00 - 26/09 7
HataysporHatayspor

vs

FenerbahceFenerbahce
20:00 - 26/09 7
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir

vs

RizesporRizespor
23:00 - 26/09 7
GalatasarayGalatasaray

vs

GoztepeGoztepe
FT - 26/09 13
Arsenal SarandiArsenal Sarandi

1 - 0

LanusLanus
0-0
FT - 26/09 13
TalleresTalleres 1

4 - 1

Rosario CentralRosario Central
3-1
FT - 26/09 13
BanfieldBanfield

2 - 0

Atletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman
2-0
HT - 26/09 13 HT'
Central Cordoba de SantiagoCentral Cordoba de Santiago

0 - 1

River PlateRiver Plate
0-1
23:30 - 26/09 13
UnionUnion

vs

Patronato de ParanaPatronato de Parana
FT - 26/09 22
CearaCeara

1 - 0

Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF 1
0-0
FT - 26/09 22
CorinthiansCorinthians

2 - 1

PalmeirasPalmeiras
1-1
9' - 26/09 22 9''
Sao PauloSao Paulo

0 - 0

Atletico MGAtletico MG
21:00 - 26/09 22
America MGAmerica MG

vs

FlamengoFlamengo
11:00 - 26/09 30
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo

vs

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00 - 26/09 30
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka

vs

Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
14:00 - 26/09 30
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight

vs

Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
15:00 - 26/09 30
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale

vs

Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
17:00 - 26/09 30
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka

vs

Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
13:00 - 26/09 32
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings

vs

FC SeoulFC Seoul
14:30 - 26/09 32
Seongnam FCSeongnam FC

vs

Gangwon FCGangwon FC
FT - 26/09 6
RWD MolenbeekRWD Molenbeek

1 - 2

LommelLommel
0-2
21:00 - 26/09 6
VirtonVirton

vs

DeinzeDeinze
14:00 - 26/09 31
Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu

vs

Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen
16:30 - 26/09 31
Chungnam Asan FCChungnam Asan FC

vs

Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons
11:00 - 26/09 31
Fagiano Okayama FCFagiano Okayama FC

vs

Blaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita
11:30 - 26/09 31
Matsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga

vs

Giravanz KitakyushuGiravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 - 26/09 31
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock

vs

Zweigen KanazawaZweigen Kanazawa
13:00 - 26/09 31
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy

vs

Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia
FT - 26/09 26
Londrina ECLondrina EC

1 - 0

VitoriaVitoria
1-0
FT - 26/09 26
ConfiancaConfianca

1 - 0

Operario FerroviarioOperario Ferroviario
0-0
FT - 26/09 26
CRBCRB

1 - 2

Avai FCAvai FC
1-2
9' - 26/09 26 9''
CoritibaCoritiba

0 - 0

GuaraniGuarani
17:30 - 26/09 7
BandirmasporBandirmaspor

vs

AltinorduAltinordu
20:00 - 26/09 7
IstanbulsporIstanbulspor

vs

BalikesirsporBalikesirspor
20:00 - 26/09 7
MenemensporMenemenspor

vs

EyupsporEyupspor
23:00 - 26/09 7
BursasporBursaspor

vs

AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
19:00 - 26/09 7
MirandesMirandes

vs

LeganesLeganes
21:00 - 26/09 7
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon

vs

MalagaMalaga
23:15 - 26/09 7
Real OviedoReal Oviedo

vs

GironaGirona
FT - 26/09 2
Felgueiras 1932Felgueiras 1932

2 - 0

ChavesChaves 1
0-0
17:00 - 26/09 2
ARC OleirosARC Oleiros

vs

VarzimVarzim
18:00 - 26/09 2
Sporting IdealSporting Ideal

vs

Valadares GaiaValadares Gaia
20:00 - 26/09 2
Vitoria de SernacheVitoria de Sernache

vs

Rio AveRio Ave
21:00 - 26/09 2
Maria da FonteMaria da Fonte

vs

PenafielPenafiel
23:00 - 26/09 20
MoldeMolde

vs

VikingViking
23:00 - 26/09 20
RosenborgRosenborg

vs

MjoendalenMjoendalen
23:00 - 26/09 20
SandefjordSandefjord

vs

StabaekStabaek
23:00 - 26/09 20
BrannBrann

vs

Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
23:00 - 26/09 20
FK HaugesundFK Haugesund

vs

Odds BallklubbOdds Ballklubb
19:00 - 26/09 6
PerugiaPerugia

vs

AlessandriaAlessandria
21:15 - 26/09 6
ParmaParma

vs

PisaPisa
19:30 - 26/09 9
TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg

vs

Austria WienAustria Wien
19:30 - 26/09 9
LASKLASK

vs

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
22:00 - 26/09 9
Rapid WienRapid Wien

vs

Sturm GrazSturm Graz
15:30 - 26/09 9
Austria Wien (A)Austria Wien (A)

vs

SV LafnitzSV Lafnitz
15:30 - 26/09 9
Grazer AKGrazer AK

vs

FC Wacker InnsbruckFC Wacker Innsbruck
FT - 26/09 1
HFX Wanderers FCHFX Wanderers FC

1 - 0

FC EdmontonFC Edmonton
1-0
FT - 26/09 1
Atletico OttawaAtletico Ottawa

3 - 1

Cavalry FCCavalry FC
2-1
HT - 26/09 1 HT'
Forge FCForge FC

1 - 1

Pacific FCPacific FC
1-1
22:30 - 26/09 3
AC OuluAC Oulu

vs

HakaHaka
22:30 - 26/09 3
HJKHJK

vs

FC InterFC Inter
22:30 - 26/09 3
IFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn

vs

FC KTPFC KTP
22:30 - 26/09 3
IlvesIlves

vs

HonkaHonka
22:30 - 26/09 3
KuPSKuPS

vs

HIFKHIFK
22:30 - 26/09 3
SJKSJK

vs

FC LahtiFC Lahti
02:00 - 26/09 1
Brantford Galaxy BBrantford Galaxy B

vs

Serbian White EaglesSerbian White Eagles
04:00 - 26/09 1
VorkutaVorkuta

vs

Scarborough SCScarborough SC
06:00 - 26/09 1
Toronto TigersToronto Tigers

vs

Euru FAEuru FA
FT - 26/09 24
Rukh BrestRukh Brest

2 - 2

BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
0-2
20:00 - 26/09 24
FC SmorgonFC Smorgon

vs

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
22:00 - 26/09 24
Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU

vs

FK VitebskFK Vitebsk
19:00 - 26/09 24
Lokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel

vs

Arsenal DzerzhinskArsenal Dzerzhinsk
21:00 - 26/09 24
FC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi

vs

Dnyapro MogilevDnyapro Mogilev
23:00 - 26/09 24
FC Volna PinskFC Volna Pinsk

vs

Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
FT - 26/09 22
Union EspanolaUnion Espanola

2 - 1

La SerenaLa Serena 1
2-1
FT - 26/09 22
MelipillaMelipilla

1 - 1

Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
0-0
49' - 26/09 22 49''
Everton CDEverton CD

0 - 0

Curico UnidoCurico Unido
0-0
22:00 - 26/09 22
Atletico NublenseAtletico Nublense

vs

Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
20:30 - 26/09 9
PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC CSKA-Sofia

vs

Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
23:15 - 26/09 9
LudogoretsLudogorets

vs

Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa
18:15 - 26/09 20
Sogdiyona JizzaxSogdiyona Jizzax

vs

Metallurg BekobodMetallurg Bekobod
20:30 - 26/09 20
AGMKAGMK

vs

Surkhon-2011Surkhon-2011
20:30 - 26/09 20
Navbahor NamanganNavbahor Namangan

vs

Qizilqum ZarafshonQizilqum Zarafshon
17:30 - 26/09 11
Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna

vs

HebarHebar
21:00 - 26/09 11
Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge

vs

SozopolSozopol
21:00 - 26/09 11
Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava

vs

YantraYantra
21:00 - 26/09 11
Neftochimic Burgas 1962Neftochimic Burgas 1962

vs

Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik
21:00 - 26/09 11
Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia

vs

FK Septemvri SimitliFK Septemvri Simitli
22:00 - 26/09 11
Litex LovechLitex Lovech

vs

Dobrudzha DobrichDobrudzha Dobrich
22:00 - 26/09 11
MontanaMontana

vs

EtarEtar
23:00 - 26/09 11
Botev Plovdiv IIBotev Plovdiv II

vs

Marek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa
FT - 26/09 13
GuanacastecaGuanacasteca

2 - 1

C.S. CartaginesC.S. Cartagines
2-0
54' - 26/09 13 54''
Deportiva San CarlosDeportiva San Carlos 1

1 - 0

Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC
1-0
09:00 - 26/09 13
Club Sport HeredianoClub Sport Herediano

vs

ADR JicaralADR Jicaral
09:00 - 26/09 13
Sporting San JoseSporting San Jose

vs

LD AlajuelenseLD Alajuelense
12:00 - 26/09 1/16
Floreat AthenaFloreat Athena

vs

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
FT - 26/09 10
SibenikSibenik

0 - 2

OsijekOsijek
0-1
22:00 - 26/09 10
HNK GoricaHNK Gorica

vs

RijekaRijeka
21:00 - 26/09 7
HNK Orijent 1919HNK Orijent 1919

vs

Osijek BOsijek B
21:00 - 26/09 7
NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Croatia Zmijavci

vs

OpatijaOpatija
21:00 - 26/09 7
SolinSolin

vs

NK VarazdinNK Varazdin
21:00 - 26/09 7
Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo

vs

JarunJarun
23:00 - 26/09 4
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia

vs

Pafos FCPafos FC
23:00 - 26/09 4
AEL LimassolAEL Limassol

vs

Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
18:00 - 26/09 9
FC MinajFC Minaj

vs

FC LvivFC Lviv
21:00 - 26/09 9
SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1

vs

ZoryaZorya
23:30 - 26/09 9
DesnaDesna

vs

Metalist 1925Metalist 1925
FT - 26/09 9
FC Fastav ZlinFC Fastav Zlin

2 - 5

Sparta PragueSparta Prague
1-2
21:00 - 26/09 9
TepliceTeplice

vs

SK Sigma OlomoucSK Sigma Olomouc
21:00 - 26/09 9
JablonecJablonec

vs

Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
21:00 - 26/09 9
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav

vs

SlovackoSlovacko
15:30 - 26/09 9
Sparta Prague BSparta Prague B

vs

FC VlasimFC Vlasim
21:30 - 26/09 9
FK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko

vs

MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim
21:30 - 26/09 9
FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf

vs

TrinecTrinec
21:30 - 26/09 9
SK ProstejovSK Prostejov

vs

OpavaOpava
17:15 - 26/09 10
FC Hirnyk-SportFC Hirnyk-Sport

vs

FC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod
19:30 - 26/09 10
Polissya ZhytomyrPolissya Zhytomyr

vs

FC Obolon KievFC Obolon Kiev
19:30 - 26/09 10
KryvbasKryvbas

vs

Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv
Canc. - 26/09 10
MFK MykolaivMFK Mykolaiv

0 - 0

Dừng

AliansAlians
Canc. - 26/09 10
FC MinajFC Minaj

0 - 0

Dừng

VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
19:00 - 26/09 10
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland

vs

Randers FCRanders FC
19:00 - 26/09 10
ViborgViborg

vs

OBOB
21:00 - 26/09 10
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland

vs

FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
23:00 - 26/09 10
Broendby IFBroendby IF

vs

AaBAaB
19:00 - 26/09 10
Jammerbugt FCJammerbugt FC

vs

Esbjerg fBEsbjerg fB
20:00 - 26/09 10
AC HorsensAC Horsens

vs

Nykoebing FCNykoebing FC
17:00 - 26/09 25
Tulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi

vs

Flora TallinnFlora Tallinn
19:00 - 26/09 25
Nomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju

vs

Paide LinnameeskondPaide Linnameeskond
20:50 - 26/09 25
Narva TransNarva Trans

vs

FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare
17:00 - 26/09 23
Paernu JalgpalliklubiPaernu Jalgpalliklubi

vs

Nomme UnitedNomme United
Canc. - 26/09 31
Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco

0 - 0

Dừng

Flora Tallinn U21Flora Tallinn U21
21:00 - 26/09 23
FC ElvaFC Elva

vs

Tammeka U21Tammeka U21
FT - 26/09 8
ServetteServette

1 - 1

LausanneLausanne
1-1
19:15 - 26/09 8
LuzernLuzern

vs

LuganoLugano
21:30 - 26/09 8
BaselBasel

vs

ZuerichZuerich
21:30 - 26/09 8
GrasshopperGrasshopper

vs

SionSion
FT - 26/09 8
FC Stade Lausanne-OuchyFC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

5 - 0

KriensKriens
2-0
FT - 26/09 8
ThunThun

3 - 2

XamaxXamax
1-2
21:00 - 26/09 24
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn

vs

EB/StreymurEB/Streymur
21:00 - 26/09 24
B68 ToftirB68 Toftir

vs

NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
21:00 - 26/09 24
FuglafjoerdurFuglafjoerdur

vs

KlaksvikKlaksvik
22:00 - 26/09 24
07 Vestur Sorvagur07 Vestur Sorvagur

vs

VikingurVikingur
20:00 - 26/09 21
MjaellbyMjaellby

vs

ElfsborgElfsborg
20:00 - 26/09 21
Oestersunds FKOestersunds FK

vs

DjurgaardenDjurgaarden
22:30 - 26/09 21
HaeckenHaecken

vs

HammarbyHammarby
22:30 - 26/09 21
IFK NorrkoepingIFK Norrkoeping

vs

Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
18:00 - 26/09 22
Oesters IFOesters IF

vs

HelsingborgHelsingborg
20:00 - 26/09 22
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF

vs

IFK VaernamoIFK Vaernamo
20:00 - 26/09 5
Royal AMRoyal AM

vs

TS GalaxyTS Galaxy
20:00 - 26/09 1
Bloemfontein CelticBloemfontein Celtic

vs

TS GalaxyTS Galaxy
22:00 - 26/09 1
Marumo GallantsMarumo Gallants

vs

Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
22:00 - 26/09 1
Tshakhuma FCTshakhuma FC

vs

Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
20:00 - 26/09 6
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards

vs

University of PretoriaUniversity of Pretoria
20:00 - 26/09 6
JDR StarsJDR Stars

vs

Polokwane CityPolokwane City
20:00 - 26/09 6
TS SportingTS Sporting

vs

Uthongathi FCUthongathi FC
FT - 26/09 11
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana 1

2 - 3

RadomljeRadomlje
2-1
20:00 - 26/09 11
AluminijAluminij

vs

NK BravoNK Bravo
22:00 - 26/09 11
DomzaleDomzale

vs

MariborMaribor
FT - 26/09 7
Fehervar FCFehervar FC

0 - 0

Puskas FC AcademyPuskas FC Academy 1
0-0
19:15 - 26/09 7
Varda SEVarda SE

vs

DebrecenDebrecen
22:00 - 26/09 7
FerencvarosFerencvaros

vs

UjpestUjpest
21:00 - 26/09 9
Dorogi FCDorogi FC

vs

BudaorsBudaors
21:00 - 26/09 9
III Keruleti TVEIII Keruleti TVE

vs

FC AjkaFC Ajka
21:00 - 26/09 9
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FCNyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

vs

Aqvital FC CsakvarAqvital FC Csakvar
22:00 - 26/09 9
Tiszakecske FCTiszakecske FC

vs

SzentlorincSzentlorinc
22:00 - 26/09 9
BekescsabaBekescsaba

vs

Diosgyori VTKDiosgyori VTK
22:00 - 26/09 9
BudafokBudafok

vs

HaladasHaladas
22:00 - 26/09 9
Duna Aszfalt TVSEDuna Aszfalt TVSE

vs

SzentlorincSzentlorinc
22:00 - 26/09 9
Pecsi MFCPecsi MFC

vs

BFC SiofokBFC Siofok
22:00 - 26/09 9
Szeged 2011Szeged 2011

vs

Soroksar SCSoroksar SC
22:00 - 26/09 9
SzolnokSzolnok

vs

Kecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE
FT - 26/09 9
GoricaGorica

1 - 1

ND BeltinciND Beltinci
1-1
FT - 26/09 9
BreziceBrezice

0 - 2

NK DobNK Dob
0-0
21:00 - 26/09 9
ND BiljeND Bilje

vs

Drava PtujDrava Ptuj
21:00 - 26/09 9
ND Ilirija LjubljanaND Ilirija Ljubljana

vs

JadranJadran
FT - 26/09 23
Cobh RamblersCobh Ramblers

1 - 2

Bray WanderersBray Wanderers 1
0-0
22:00 - 26/09 9
DAC 1904 Dunajska StredaDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

vs

Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava
15:30 - 26/09 10
Slovan Bratislava BSlovan Bratislava B

vs

NamestovoNamestovo
15:30 - 26/09 10
FC Petrzalka 1898FC Petrzalka 1898

vs

Zeleziarne PodbrezovaZeleziarne Podbrezova
FT - 26/09 11
KolubaraKolubara

2 - 3

Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
1-1
20:55 - 26/09 11
Novi PazarNovi Pazar

vs

Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
23:00 - 26/09 11
FK MetalacFK Metalac

vs

FK Radnicki 1923FK Radnicki 1923
20:00 - 26/09 9
TimokTimok

vs

Rad BeogradRad Beograd
20:00 - 26/09 9
ZlatiborZlatibor

vs

JavorJavor
20:00 - 26/09 9
Backa PalankaBacka Palanka

vs

IndjijaIndjija
20:00 - 26/09 9
FK GraficarFK Graficar

vs

ZarkovoZarkovo
20:00 - 26/09 9
FK Mladost Novi SadFK Mladost Novi Sad

vs

Kabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad
20:00 - 26/09 2
S.S. MurataS.S. Murata

vs

La Fiorita MontegiardinoLa Fiorita Montegiardino
20:00 - 26/09 2
SP LibertasSP Libertas

vs

FaetanoFaetano
FT - 26/09 10
FC FCSBFC FCSB

3 - 2

FC Academica ClinceniFC Academica Clinceni
2-1
19:30 - 26/09 10
FCV Farul ConstantaFCV Farul Constanta

vs

CS MioveniCS Mioveni
22:00 - 26/09 10
BotosaniBotosani

vs

U Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948
15:00 - 26/09 8
FC Unirea SloboziaFC Unirea Slobozia

vs

HermannstadtHermannstadt
15:00 - 26/09 8
Ripensia TimisoaraRipensia Timisoara

vs

Concordia ChiajnaConcordia Chiajna
15:00 - 26/09 8
Viitorul Pandurii Targu JiuViitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

vs

ASU Politehnica TimisoaraASU Politehnica Timisoara
20:45 - 26/09 4
Al-Duhail SCAl-Duhail SC

vs

Al-SailiyaAl-Sailiya
23:30 - 26/09 4
Al-SaddAl-Sadd

vs

Al-ShamalAl-Shamal
23:30 - 26/09 4
Qatar SCQatar SC

vs

Al-ArabiAl-Arabi
FT - 26/09 9
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa

2 - 3

Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa
1-1
17:30 - 26/09 9
Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza

vs

Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
20:00 - 26/09 9
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw

vs

Wisla PlockWisla Plock
22:30 - 26/09 9
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow

vs

Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin
FT - 26/09 10
Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow

2 - 0

GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie
1-0
17:40 - 26/09 10
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

vs

ResoviaResovia
20:00 - 26/09 10
Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn

vs

Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
23:00 - 26/09 10
Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz

vs

LKS LodzLKS Lodz
FT - 26/09 9
FK PodgoricaFK Podgorica

1 - 1

Decic TuziDecic Tuzi
0-1
FT - 26/09 10
AtlasAtlas

2 - 0

LeonLeon
1-0
7' - 26/09 10 7''
TigresTigres

0 - 0

PumasPumas
09:00 - 26/09 10
CF AmericaCF America

vs

CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara
20:00 - 26/09 4
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos

vs

NFC VolosNFC Volos
20:00 - 26/09 4
Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis

vs

OlympiacosOlympiacos
22:15 - 26/09 4
LamiaLamia

vs

PanetolikosPanetolikos
19:00 - 26/09 3
OF IerapetraOF Ierapetra

vs

KalamataKalamata
20:00 - 26/09 3
Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa

vs

AE LarissaAE Larissa
20:00 - 26/09 3
Ethnikos SochosEthnikos Sochos

vs

AO YpatoAO Ypato
20:00 - 26/09 3
Ilioupoli GSIlioupoli GS

vs

Asteras VlahiotiAsteras Vlahioti
20:00 - 26/09 3
Nea ArtakiNea Artaki

vs

Kifisia FCKifisia FC
Canc. - 26/09 3
Pierikos FCPierikos FC

0 - 0

Dừng

PO TrigliaPO Triglia
20:00 - 26/09 3
AE KaraiskakisAE Karaiskakis

vs

XanthiXanthi
20:00 - 26/09 3
Acheron KanalakiAcheron Kanalaki

vs

Olympiacos VolouOlympiacos Volou
20:00 - 26/09 3
EdessaikosEdessaikos

vs

Kozani FCKozani FC
20:00 - 26/09 3
PAE Veria NFC 2019PAE Veria NFC 2019

vs

Anagennisi KarditsasAnagennisi Karditsas
20:00 - 26/09 3
Diagoras VrachnaiikaDiagoras Vrachnaiika

vs

PanachaikiPanachaiki
20:00 - 26/09 3
Giouchtas FCGiouchtas FC

vs

Agios NikolaosAgios Nikolaos
20:00 - 26/09 3
KallitheaKallithea

vs

Episkopi RethymnoEpiskopi Rethymno
20:00 - 26/09 3
LefkimmiLefkimmi

vs

Apollon PontouApollon Pontou
20:00 - 26/09 3
PO FikisPO Fikis

vs

Niki VolouNiki Volou
20:00 - 26/09 3
PanagriniakosPanagriniakos

vs

TrikalaTrikala
20:00 - 26/09 3
Pao RoufPao Rouf

vs

ErgotelisErgotelis
20:00 - 26/09 3
Poseidon Nea MichanionaPoseidon Nea Michaniona

vs

LevadiakosLevadiakos
20:00 - 26/09 3
Thesprotos FCThesprotos FC

vs

Almopos AridaiaAlmopos Aridaia
20:00 - 26/09 3
Thiseas AgriaThiseas Agria

vs

Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
FT - 26/09 11
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka

1 - 0

FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
0-0
20:00 - 26/09 11
PosusjePosusje

vs

Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
22:00 - 26/09 11
ZeljeznicarZeljeznicar

vs

FK LeotarFK Leotar
20:00 - 26/09 5
Sabah FKSabah FK

vs

FK NeftchiFK Neftchi
22:15 - 26/09 5
SumqayitSumqayit

vs

FK QabalaFK Qabala
16:30 - 26/09 20
Young LionsYoung Lions

vs

Tanjong Pagar United FCTanjong Pagar United FC
16:30 - 26/09 20
Geylang International FCGeylang International FC

vs

Lion City Sailors FCLion City Sailors FC

KQBĐ Thứ 2 - 27/09

Ghi chú:
  • live Đang diễn ra
  • (2-0) Tỉ số hiệp phụ
  • Thẻ đỏSố lượng thẻ đỏ
  • 2 - 0 Tỉ số hiệp 1
01:45 - 27/09 6

vs

CagliariCagliari
01:45 - 27/09 8
MarseilleMarseille

vs

LensLens
00:00 - 27/09 27
Chicago FireChicago Fire

vs

Nashville SCNashville SC
06:00 - 27/09 27
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City

vs